Port Mourant Training Centre Alumni Association | With Skills and Confidence

EMAIL

info@pmtcalumni.org

Call Now

+(856) 367-1115

Donate Now

Alumni Directory

  • Home
  • Keep in Touch

ENTRY YEAR SURNAME FIRST NAME ESTATE TRADE PHONE EMAIL
1957 Butchey Vernon Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1957 Chattoo Vidyanand Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1957 Ragnauth Dabindranauth Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1957 Girdharry Lochan Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1957 Jaiwanlall Ameerkhan Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1957 Matthews Michael Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1957 Singh Satydeo Balgobin Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1957 Rafeik Mohamed Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1957 Meloram Elton Harrilall Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1957 Persaud Winston Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1957 Sharma Mohamed Enmore Electrician    
1957 Wilson Hughivor Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1957 Nezamdeen unknown Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1957 Shart Stanley Rose Hall unknown    
1957 Veerasammy Cecil Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1957 Baijnauth Ramnarase Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1957 Tilakdharry Deonarine Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1957 Kunjah Walter Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1957 Branford George Vibert Uitvlugt Electrician    
1957 Das Paltoo Uitvlugt Electrician    
1957 Medas Walric Vibert Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1957 Farouk Mohamed Gaznabbi Versailles Electrician    
1957 Daniels Randolph Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1957 Kumar Sharat Wales Agri Mechanic    
1958 Cheta H Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1958 Chetram I Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1958 Harpaul MD Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1958 Mohabir A Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1958 Rojan MN Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1958 Bahab AR Blairmont unknown    
1958 Harry FJ Blairmont unknown    
1958 Munian F Blairmont unknown    
1958 Ramsammy unknown Blairmont unknown    
1958 Sugrim H Blairmont unknown    
1958 Fowler OP Enmore unknown    
1958 Jagoo L Enmore unknown    
1958 Kunuram unknown Enmore unknown    
1958 Sullivan MA Enmore unknown    
1958 Ganesh S Rose Hall unknown    
1958 Jagoo S Rose Hall unknown    
1958 Munroe P Rose Hall unknown    
1958 Peters P Rose Hall unknown    
1958 Ramcharran CD Rose Hall unknown    
1958 Chandra SC Skeldon unknown    
1958 Matheson M Skeldon unknown    
1958 Singh R Skeldon unknown    
1958 Sooknandan R Skeldon unknown    
1958 Khan R Uitvlugt unknown    
1958 Sookmangal J Uitvlugt unknown    
1958 Waterman R Uitvlugt unknown    
1958 Williams R Versailles unknown    
1958 Hunte A Wales unknown    
1958 Manra S Wales unknown    
1959 Mohabir Philip Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1959 Ramsaroop Tamessar Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1959 Baichoo Sobharam Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1959 Isaac Walter Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist   tiger70000@hotmail.com 
1959 Sampat Seopersaud Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1959 Sanichar Petam Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1959 Dutchin Alvin Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1959 Sukhu Arjoon Blairmont Electrician    
1959 Henry Gordon Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1959 Machado Aloysius Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1959 Juan Wilfred Enmore Electrician    
1959 Jacobs Maurice Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1959 Ramadeen Seeram La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1959 Teixeira John La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1959 Ganesh Swaresh Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1959 Jagoo Seupaul Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1959 Munroe Percy Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1959 Peters Philbert Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1959 Ramcharran Carl Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1959 Hemchand Danny Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1959 Hazel Clement Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1959 Howard Leslie Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1959 Marks Dennis Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1959 Williams Roland Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1959 Amsterdam Lancelot Wales Fitter Machinist    
1959 Feroze Mohamed Wales Fitter Machinist    
1960 Bechan Sookram Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1960 Mangal Chunoo Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1960 Persaud Rameshwar Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1960 Bharrat Ramkarran Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1960 Sukhu Indradutt Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1960 Veerasammy Peermaul Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1960 Henry Vincent Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1960 Hooke Guy Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1960 Isahack Mohamed Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1960 Persaud Mohabir Blairmont Fitter Machinist   seignet@golden.net 
1960 Sookra Boodram Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1960 Bactowar Kissoon Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1960 Persaud Pulastya Enmore Electrician    
1960 Ramcharran Sugrim La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1960 Ramnauth Rooplall La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1960 Briglall unknown La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1960 Peters David Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1960 Ramlakhan Samaroo Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1960 Azaad Mohamed Rose Hall Electrician    
1960 Edwards Joseph Rose Hall Fitter Machinist 519-746-3995   jiedw2004@yahoo.ca 
1960 Persami Tirvengam Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1960 Rampertab Muntaz Skeldon Electrician 905-455-4180   montazr@rogers.com 
1960 Afzal Sheik Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1960 Haniff Sheik Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1960 Singh Seogolam Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1960 Morris Herbert Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1960 Farouk Mohamed Wales Agri Mechanic    
1960 Persaud Peter Wales Fitter Machinist    
1960 Singh Taman Wales Fitter Machinist    
1961 Lukhai Ramkarran Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1961 Singh Rohit Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1961 Lakhan Thomas Lawrence Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1961 Liverpool Harold Fitzpatrick P Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1961 Parsram Deonarine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist 905-897-0815    ascorickp@hotmail.com 
1961 Persaud Hardat Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1961 Kisssonsingh unknown Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1961 Sanasse Martin Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1961 Singh Ramchand Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1961 Singh Krisendat Blairmont unknown    
1961 Udairam unknown Blairmont unknown    
1961 McPherson Stanley Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1961 Soman Deolall Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1961 Singh Jagat Enmore unknown    
1961 Bruce Errol Maurice La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1961 Dey Henry La Bonne Intention unknown    
1961 Singh Ramnarine La Bonne Intention unknown    
1961 Boodram Deodat Rose Hall Electrician    
1961 Harry Roland Emanuel Rose Hall Electrician    
1961 Teekasingh Harry Rose Hall Electrician    
1961 Jaipersaud Gopaul Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1961 Seenauth Laikram Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1961 Seobarrat Ramesh Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1961 Chainsukh Adash Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1961 Ragnauth Stanley Skeldon Electrician 763-560-7528 ragnli@go.metrostate.edu
1961 Mohabir St.Clair Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1961 Norville Hensley Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1961 Ganesh George Uitvlugt unknown    
1961 Jairam Arjune Uitvlugt unknown    
1961 Retemyer Sydney Uitvlugt unknown    
1961 Roberts Gordon Uitvlugt unknown    
1961 Phaul Brinmore Versailles unknown    
1961 Sankar Dennis Versailles unknown    
1961 Thorne Gilbert Wales Agri Mechanic    
1961 Edwards Alban Wales unknown    
1961 London Rupert Wales unknown    
1961 Nandan Joseph Wales unknown    
1962 Gajadhar Stevenson Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1962 Persaud Latchman Durga Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1962 Prashad Baldat Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1962 Ramsarran Bridgemohan Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1962 Sugrim Herman Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1962 Budhu Braijnauth Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1962 Beharry Charandeo Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1962 Bhagwandin Deodat Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1962 Khan Mohamed Nazir Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1962 Mohabir Aubrey Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1962 Nelson Ronald Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Welder    
1962 Persaud Pooran Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1962 Fraser Cecil Blairmont Suspended    
1962 Ferguson Norman Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1962 Parasram unknown Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1962 Singh Brijpaul Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1962 Latchana David Enmore Resign    
1962 Dey Cleveland La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1962 Latiff Rasheed La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1962 Baynes Errol Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1962 Maloney William Stanley Rose Hall Electrician    
1962 Taylor Courtney Rose Hall Electrician    
1962 Bailey Godfrey William Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1962 DeLeon Charles Denis Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1962 Munroe John Rose Hall Suspended    
1962 Khan Barakatulah Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1962 Khellawan Jaikumar Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1962 Karim Abdool Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1962 Prettiraj Walter Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1962 Ramkaran unknown Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1962 Simon George Versailles Electrician    
1962 Ibrahim Abdool Versailles Terminated    
1962 Dindial Samuel Wales Agri Mechanic    
1962 Etwaroo Ramdhannie Wales Electrician    
1962 Bhawani Gopaul Wales Fitter Machinist    
1962 D'Ornellas Maurice Wales Fitter Machinist 592-624-7234   mvdornellas@hotmail.com 
1963 Barry Ricardo Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1963 Ramlakhan Harry Trishna Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1963 Ramsaroop Rabindranauth Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic 519-748-9110   rramsaroop@sympatico.ca 
1963 Simon Paul Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic 905-822-7005   jarowe@rogers.con 
1963 Itwaru Moonaser Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1963 Gopaul Balliram Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1963 Ellana Errol Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Resign    
1963 Ramcharran Caryle Stanley Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Suspended    
1963 Singh Tribhowan Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Suspended    
1963 Beharry Raymond Edwin Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Suspended & Terminated    
1963 Singh Beerkarran Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1963 Li-a-Ping James Blairmont Electrician    
1963 Shakoor Sheik Mohamed Blairmont Electrician    
1963 McDonald Thomas Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1963 Singh Arjune Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1963 Barlow Prince William Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1963 Sheocharan Doodnauth Enmore Electrician    
1963 Ramadeen Isaac Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1963 Wong Percy Harry La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1963 John Robert Darimple La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1963 Singh Rudpaul La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1963 Nandkumar unknown Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1963 Harris Joseph Keith Oliver Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1963 Giddings Kenneth Alexander Rose Hall Resign    
1963 Beharry Manlall Rose Hall Suspended    
1963 Persaud Geerwar Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1963 Johnson Laurence Royston Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1963 Zafar Mohamed Jabeeb Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic 732-360-1527    zaf@accuratebox.com 
1963 Persaud Komal Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1963 Wilson Winston Melroy Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1963 Barclay Gordon Versailles Fitter Machinist   gbarmtl@hotmail.com
1963 Sam Wesley Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1963 Sanichar Harripersaud Wales Agri Mechanic    
1963 Gurdial Newton Oliver Wales Fitter Machinist    
1963 Hodge Monty Alexander Wales Fitter Machinist    
1963 Heeralall Inderjeet Wales Suspended    
1964 Campbell Glegg Fenton Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1964 Crandon Ashton Augustine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1964 Punambolam Leonard Joseph Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic 519-742-8842   punambolam@rogers.com 
1964 Ramessar Emmanuel Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1964 Sinclair Carlton Augustus Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1964 Bagot Dennis Joseph Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1964 Seergobin Dharmindranauth Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1964 Seetaram Sydney Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1964 Singh Chaendra Srinarine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1964 Simon Peter Anthony Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Suspended & Terminated    
1964 Khedoo Latchman Magnauth Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1964 McRea Joel Kenrick Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1964 Ramoo Heeralall Blairmont Electrician    
1964 Sookram Brijmohan Blairmont Electrician    
1964 Singh Harrydutt Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1964 Subryan Anthony Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1964 Persaud Narine Blairmont Resign    
1964 Persaud Ramnarine Blairmont Suspended    
1964 Anthony Wilfred Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1964 Britton Sheldon Aaron Enmore Fitter Machinist   sab_orion@verizon.net
1964 Gopaul Madan Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1964 Paramdial Rambahal Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1964 Bhagwandin Narine La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1964 McCurby Cleveland Wickliffe La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1964 Archer Dennis Oliver La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1964 Ramwa Balkaran La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1964 Grant George Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1964 DeLeon Clement Rose Hall Electrician    
1964 Rambharose Hansraj Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1964 Hardial Lekhram Rose Hall Resign    
1964 Ramcharran Jawahirlall Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1964 Khedaroo Mickey Roy Skeldon Suspended    
1964 Henry Seighbert Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1964 Mohabir Jaipersaud Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1964 Misir Ramdeo Uitvlugt Electrician    
1964 Wallbridge Michael Brown Uitvlugt Electrician    
1964 Ramanah unknown Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1964 Mohamad Nizam Uitvlugt Resign    
1964 Jaikissoon Ramnarine Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1964 Moore Hubert  Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1964 Rutherford Granville Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1964 Sankar Seeram Wales Agri Mechanic    
1964 Thorne Gerald Wales Electrician    
1964 Atherley Reginald Wales Fitter Machinist    
1964 Shepherd Thomas Wales Fitter Machinist    
1965 Rajabally Mahmood Gaznabee Shaw Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1965 Ramsammy Jacob Permaul Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1965 Rahaman Abdool Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1965 Ramsaroop Harrinarine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1965 Ramcharitar Partrick Sukdeo Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1965 Yankanah Ronald Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1965 Arokium Peter Clement Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1965 John Rameshwar Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist 519-620-9613   johnbrameshwar@rogers.com 
1965 Boatswain Rockbert Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Resign    
1965 Edwards Leyland Carlton Josephus Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1965 Singh Lakeraj Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1965 Jaipersaud unknown Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1965 Krishendatt unknown Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1965 Woo Howard Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1965 Bisnauth Narayandatt Blairmont Terminated    
1965 Summer Stanley Victor Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1965 Austin Rupert La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1965 Hoosein Phillip La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1965 Persaud Krishna La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1965 Ramjeet Ralph Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1965 Edghilo Michael Oliver Rose Hall Electrician    
1965 Mahadeo Ambedkar Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1965 Chand Robert Subhas Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1965 Kattick Victor Joseph Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1965 Shivprashad Girja Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1965 Amarnauth David Pariag Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1965 Persaud Tribanie Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1965 Husain Mohamed Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1965 Mohan unknown Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1965 Phang William Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1965 Sankar Mahadeo Joseph Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1965 Fedee Alexix Lewet Versailles Electrician    
1965 Lancaster Winston Ivor Floyd Wales Electrician    
1965 Michael Orishaguna Wales Electrician    
1965 Norville Leslie Wales Fitter Machinist    
1966 Baichan Rajendranauth Mangru Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1966 Khan Mantaz Alli Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1966 Kingston Maurice Adolphus Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1966 Munusami Vassan Sesiah Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1966 Samad Abdul Salim Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Agri Mechanic    
1966 Crandon Sybille Huburn Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Electrician    
1966 Boodram Dindial Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1966 Pentayah Appiah Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1966 Ramcharaan Morris Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1966 Williams John Alexander Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops Fitter Machinist    
1966 Dabydeen David Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1966 Subryan Michael Lancelot Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1966 Sunder Narendra Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1966 Persaud Oudit Paul Narine Blairmont Electrician    
1966 Jaeranny Oodho Gunpat (Rudolph) Blairmont Fitter Machinist 905-461-1199    rudolfcotton@rogers.com 
1966 Roopnarine Ramesh Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1966 Yisudas Norbert Blairmont Suspended    
1966 Alley Muntaz Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1966 Khadaroo Sheonarine La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1966 Danns George Kenford La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1966 Ransarran Roy Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1966 Bobb Noel Oslin Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1966 Husein Shakir Rose Hall unknown    
1966 Bhim Arjoon Ragindranauth Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1966 Khan Mohamed Bashir Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1966 Kattick Robert Vernon Skeldon Electrician    
1966 Gaffur Abdul Zallil Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1966 Johnson Winston Edward Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1966 Mohamed Samsair Ally Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1966 Nowreddin Solomon Jumarali Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1966 Hyman Winston Fitzherbert Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1966 Persaud Roopnarine Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1966 Ally Sheik Safdar Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1966 Gansham Dukhain David Mahadeo Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1966 Jabar Abdool Fazil Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1966 Looknauth Algoo Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1966 Pariag Lokenauth Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1966 Nagessar Dhanraj Versailles Agri Mechanic    
1966 Alli Mohamed Versailles Electrician    
1966 Abel Bovell Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1966 Mohabir Girwar Wales Agri Mechanic    
1966 Persaud Karan Wales Electrician    
1966 Raghubar Bonnie Wales Fitter Machinist    
1966 Singh Chaitnarine Wales Fitter Machinist    
1966 Dasrat Joseph Ramroop Wales unknown    
1967 Beharry Hardeo Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Harrinarine Tejnarine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Illana Verasammy Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Jhagroo Subhas Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Kumar Mahendra Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Mootoo Sydney D Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Raghunath Harold R Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Ramdeo Geenarine Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Rawana Shamah Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Seergobin Rajendranauth Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Singh Sherlock Albion/Port Mourant /Area Workshops unknown    
1967 Badola Neezamadin Blairmont unknown    
1967 Carrington Woolford L Blairmont unknown    
1967 Magayah Katryan S Blairmont unknown    
1967 Persaud Deonarine Blairmont unknown    
1967 Singh Deodharry Blairmont unknown    
1967 Singh Rajendra Blairmont unknown 905-712-4802    rajanndan@hotmail.com 
1967 Phillips Dennis D Bookers Stores Ltd (New Amsterdam) unknown    
1967 Singh Chandrapaul Bookers Stores Ltd (New Amsterdam) unknown    
1967 Chaitnarine unknown Enmore unknown    
1967 Junor Donald I Enmore unknown    
1967 Mohabir Gharbharan Enmore unknown    
1967 Roberts Emmanuel U Guyana Timbers Ltd unknown    
1967 Sandy Neville R Guyana Timbers Ltd unknown    
1967 Abdul Habeeb La Bonne Intention unknown    
1967 Martin Samuel La Bonne Intention unknown    
1967 Harilall unknown Rose Hall unknown    
1967 Karrim Mohamed I Rose Hall unknown    
1967 Narine Moonesar P Rose Hall unknown    
1967 Ranjit Rajendra P Rose Hall unknown    
1967 Singh Girjadyal Rose Hall unknown    
1967 Alli Inshan Skeldon unknown    
1967 Birsen Balkrishna Skeldon unknown    
1967 Wilkie Kenneth E Skeldon unknown    
1967 Culley Charles R Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Persaud Nandkumar Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Phillips Daniel F Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Retemyer Aubrey Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Singh Bhawbhanjan Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Williams Orlanzo Uitvlugt unknown    
1967 Beharry Harrydial Versailles unknown    
1967 Hodge Brinsley Versailles unknown    
1967 King Philbert Versailles unknown    
1967 Lanferman Derrick Versailles unknown    
1967 Nizam Khalil Versailles unknown    
1967 Baksh Ameer Wales unknown    
1967 Henry David H Wales unknown    
1967 Moffat Ian Wales unknown    
1967 Nelson Derrick L Wales unknown    
1967 Seonarine Balchand Wales unknown    
1967 Welch Claudewin B Wales unknown    
1968 Haniff N D Albion Agri Mechanic    
1968 Razak L Albion Agri Mechanic    
1968 Udianand D N Albion Agri Mechanic    
1968 Veerasammy R R Albion Agri Mechanic    
1968 Beharrilall M K P Albion Electrician    
1968 Brusch C F Albion Electrician    
1968 Profitt W H N Albion Electrician    
1968 Brij Kheeraj   Albion Fitter Machinist 905-789-7807    kbrij@rogers.com 
1968 Brijmohan G Albion Fitter Machinist    
1968 Drepaul Victor V B Albion Fitter Machinist 592-612-4850  
1968 Rasheed A F Albion Fitter Machinist    
1968 George R L Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1968 Singh K A Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1968 Jailall P P Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1968 Mohabir C V Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1968 White S H W A Bookers Stores Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1968 Petrie L Demerara Foundry Fitter Machinist    
1968 Mulchan S Enmore Electrician    
1968 Chin-a-loy D F  Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1968 Jirjodhon D Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1968 Ramascindo S Guyana Timbers Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1968 Williams C Guyana Timbers Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1968 Hoosein R M La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1968 Bender R O Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1968 Freeman P H N Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1968 Kishore Pahalad   Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic 416-755-0813    steve.kishor@opg.com 
1968 Bender A H Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Electrician    
1968 John W C Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Fitter Machinist    
1968 Hakh Azaam K Rose Hall Agri Mechanic 905-563-4254    azaam&eunicehakh@cogeco.ca 
1968 Archibald R  Rose Hall Electrician    
1968 Outar H Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1968 Tannu B M Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1968 Husain S Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1968 Dundee Terry B Skeldon Electrician 905-455-4043    tdundee@rogers.com 
1968 Sukhnandan R W Skeldon Electrician    
1968 Charran E O Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1968 Ally M A Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1968 Basant K Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1968 July M Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1968 Azeez A Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1968 Kurpat N S Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1968 Bridgemohan Gordyal unknown unknown 519-837-1921 gbrigmohan@dcbm.ca
1968 Singh K Versailles Electrician    
1968 Shakoor A S Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1968 Barry A Wales Agri Mechanic    
1968 Sirgool R Wales Agri Mechanic    
1968 Mohan S Wales Electrician    
1968 Rajkumar Hansraj   Wales Fitter Machinist 905-913-0349    hrajkumar1968@yahoo.ca 
1968 Ramlakhan G Wales Fitter Machinist    
1969 Autar R Albion Agri Mechanic    
1969 Latchminarine D Albion Agri Mechanic    
1969 Richard D E Albion Agri Mechanic    
1969 Liverpool K P Albion Electrician    
1969 Prashad Daniel Albion Electrician 416-321-9597 dan_prashad@hotmail.com
1969 Sital S Albion Electrician    
1969 Surujlal S Albion Electrician    
1969 Baccus A Albion Fitter Machinist    
1969 Surujnauth B Albion Fitter Machinist    
1969 Singh B Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1969 Persaud L Blairmont Electrician    
1969 Gomes R Bookers Stores Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1969 Somwaru H Enmore Electrician    
1969 Lowden P Guyana Timbers Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1969 Alli F La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1969 Singh G R S La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1969 Haniff M F La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1969 Mulchan S La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1969 Allicock G R   Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1969 Kishore E Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1969 Myers T  Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic    
1969 Saul Maurice   Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Agri Mechanic 905-814-6379    ms14@rogers.com 
1969 Johnson E   Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Electrician    
1969 Maywalall H Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Electrician    
1969 Ally M Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd Fitter Machinist    
1969 Spencer E R McL Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1969 Shivamber J H Rose Hall Electrician    
1969 Bacchus W O Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1969 Rupa J   Skeldon Electrician    
1969 Sahadat S A Skeldon Electrician    
1969 Raghunandan R Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1969 Ramprasad R P Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1969 Rasul R L Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1969 Singh J Uitvlugt Electrician    
1969 Duncan C E Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1969 Persaud K  Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1969 Ramautar S C Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1969 Bahadursingh Balbir unknown unknown 905-941-0114 balbir.bahadursingh@opg.com
1969 Azeez M F Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1969 DeFreitas B A Versailles Fitter Machinist    
1969 Charles H F Wales Agri Mechanic    
1969 Carryl B E Wales Electrician    
1969 Gordon K O L Wales Fitter Machinist    
1970 Absolam Shameer Albion unknown    
1970 Andrew Lachman Albion unknown    
1970 Benn Errol Lyndon Fitzgerald Albion unknown    
1970 Jabar Mohamed Salim Albion unknown    
1970 Jodhan Tulsie Albion unknown    
1970 Mungra James Alfred Albion unknown    
1970 Naiken Roy Julian Albion unknown    
1970 Sangar Dyal Persaud Albion unknown    
1970 Sanichar Sewlall Albion unknown    
1970 Singh Ramsarran Albion unknown    
1970 Bharosi Girdhari Blairmont unknown    
1970 Dastagir Abdul Wahid Blairmont unknown    
1970 Narine Pooran Persaud Blairmont unknown    
1970 DeSa Carl Winston Bookers Stores Ltd unknown    
1970 Sucre Don Mario Bookers Stores Ltd unknown   desucreslc@yahoo.com 
1970 Puran Sukhram Enmore Fitter Machinist 905 913 2657 kanthila@gmail.com
1970 Persaud Bhairo Enmore unknown   monrepose@hotmail.com 
1970 Ramgobin Haitram Enmore unknown    
1970 Ramroop Inderjeet Enmore unknown    
1970 Sewpaul Hansraj Enmore unknown    
1970 Claxton  George Egbert Alexander Guyana Timbers Ltd unknown    
1970 Bholaram Meeno Singh La Bonne Intention unknown    
1970 Chabilall Ganess La Bonne Intention unknown    
1970 Pooran Harnaryn La Bonne Intention unknown    
1970 Ramdeen Sookraj La Bonne Intention unknown    
1970 Adams Eugene Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1970 Bacchus James Michael Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1970 Dickie Philip Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1970 Ross Lyndon Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1970 Singh Parshuramamrit Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1970 Allijan Allie Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Amin Maynard Selwyn Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Mangru Ramesh Anthony Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Persaud Darphandat Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Ramrattan Rajendrah Persaud Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Somar Reuben Senarine Rose Hall unknown    
1970 Zabir Patrick Acbar   Rose Hall unknown   patzabir@yahoo.com
1970 Khan Nazeer Skeldon unknown    
1970 Persaud Philip Skeldon unknown    
1970 Rahaman Sham Ali Skeldon unknown    
1970 Wahab Shakoor Skeldon unknown    
1970 Churaman Gajrai Uitvlugt unknown    
1970 Haniff Mohamed Uitvlugt unknown    
1970 Naraine Madan Mohan Uitvlugt unknown 516-431-7447 savisew26@yahoo.com
1970 Thakurdin unknown Uitvlugt unknown    
1970 Thompson Martin Bismarck Uitvlugt unknown    
1970 Rampersaud     Bhairo   unknown unknown   bhairor@yahoo.com 
1970 Chottoo Rudolph Toolsie Persaud Versailles unknown    
1970 Hinckson Lennox Wishart Versailles unknown    
1970 Arjune Sarjoo Wales unknown    
1970 Budhram Krishna Wales unknown    
1970 Jaggan Teddy Wales unknown    
1970 Lalu Harrichan Wales unknown    
1971 Autar Jaipersaud D Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1971 Mohabir Ramach D Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1971 Mootoo Grantley Erskine Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1971 Persaud Deonarine Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1971 Pitamber Hookumchand Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1971 Beharry Durga Charan Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1971 Potter Keith Michael Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1971 Sewdat Bhairo Persaud Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1971 Jagsarran Amarnauth Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1971 Permessur Dwarka Nauth Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1971 Samaroo Roopchand Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 347-886 7350   rssamaroo@gmail.com  
1971 Surujnath Pratap Rai Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Fitter 908-393-4260   psurujnath54@optonline.net 
1971 Verasammy Desmond Rabindranauth Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Fitter    
1971 Conway Wesley Alaric Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic 876-469-1355   wesconjm@hotmail.com 
1971 Hartman Ralph Anthony Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1971 Monah Wendel Van Battenburg Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1971 Nazir Aftabudin Ahmed Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1971 Ramsaywack Rajendra Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1971 Baksh Mirza Ghulam Ahmad Berbice Mining Enterprise Fitter Machinist    
1971 Allicock Gregory Mario Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1971 Neesomodean unknown Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1971 Mohabir Carlton Blairmont Electrician    
1971 Tomby Jivan Roopnarayan Blairmont Electrician    
1971 Nedd John Edrick Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1971 Webster Joseph Edward Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1971 Hussain Kassim Blairmont Instrument Fitter    
1971 Ramdial Basdeo Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1971 Singh Jageshwar Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1971 Pooran Rammaish Enmore Electrician    
1971 Ross Hugh Isaac Enmore Electrician    
1971 Springer Clarence Enmore Electrician    
1971 Dudhnath Chunilall Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1971 Raykha Prmanand Ray Enmore Fitter Machinist 416-807-3683   parma1@rogers.com
1971 Ledra Derek Anthony La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1971 Maraj Shamsunder La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1971 Haneef Mohamed Hoosein La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1971 Abdul Hamid La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1971 Ali Zaman La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1971 Singh Bhoop La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1971 Ramjeet David Maxwell Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1971 Kyte William Purcell Rose Hall Electrician    
1971 Taylor Neville   Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1971 Ali Mustak Rose Hall Instrument Fitter    
1971 Sookra Alfred Gurroodatt Rose Hall unknown    
1971 Subryan Horace Lauriston Rose Hall unknown    
1971 Singh Koowa Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1971 Shahzaman Shamshir Zaman Skeldon Electrician   shahz718@yahoo.com
1971 Rasul Maqsood Ahmad Skeldon Instrument Fitter 610-559-0866   mackie1@rcn.com 
1971 Rampertab Amir Ali Skeldon unknown    
1971 Kumar Arun Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1971 Donald Mohamed Kamal Uitvlugt Electrician    
1971 Yusuf Mohamed Rahouf Uitvlugt Electrician    
1971 Henry Roy Dindial Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1971 Persaud Nohar Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1971 McGarrell Hampden Ainsley Uitvlugt unknown    
1971 Prashad Tabindra Nauth Kumar Uitvlugt unknown    
1971 Pooran  Ramesh          unknown unknown   r&jfood@hotmail.com
1971 Ramjeet Wesley unknown unknown   wramjeet@hotmail.com
1971 Karim Ramzan Ali Wales Agri Mechanic    
1971 George Dhaniram Wales Electrician    
1971 Balwant Indar Wales Fitter Machinist    
1971 Gobin Kenneth Lennox Wales Fitter Machinist    
1971 Singh Supaul Wales Instrument Fitter   supaulsingh@hotmail.com
1971 Persaud Kishore Wales unknown    
1972 Deonarain R Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1972 Jameer Mohamed  I Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic 416-992-4627   jameer.m@rogers.com  
1972 Jhingree A Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1972 Luckhai M Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1972 Rojan D I M Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1972 Saran J S Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1972 Kilawan Ramesh  Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician   kila12@msn.com 
1972 Solaman S Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1972 Sonni R Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1972 Persaud J Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1972 Chirkut P Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1972 Echram Devindra   Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 646-772-4598   msganesh1219@msn.com 
1972 Hayatt M J Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1972 Roberts C L E Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1972 Tikapersad K Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1972 Khan Terry A   Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Fitter 954-442-8275   tkphotoquip@yahoo.com 
1972 Bentick M D C Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1972 Deosaran J C Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1972 Hartman S F Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1972 Paul D G M Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1972 John J A Berbice Mining Enterprise Electrician    
1972 Ayube Muhammad  Blairmont Agri Mechanic 905-794-1738   ayube15@hotmail.com 
1972 Ishmael Imam  H Blairmont Agri Mechanic 905-553-0155   iishmae029@rogers.com 
1972 Chiranji H Blairmont Electrician    
1972 Arjune K P Blairmont Fitter Machinist 519-725-2305 DAVE@ARJUNE.com  
1972 Munusami Rafeek  Z Blairmont Fitter Machinist 917-805-1313   rmunusami@vno.com 
1972 Rahaman M Z Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1972 Seemangal P Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1972 Jervis N A Enmore Instrument Fitter    
1972 Gonsalves Carlos   La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic 416-744-6731   cgonsac510@rogers.com 
1972 Pasha M N K La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1972 Doodnauth K M La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1972 Itwaru J La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1972 Abrams H I La Bonne Intention Instrument Fitter    
1972 Welch I A Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1972 Bhownauth L Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1972 Harripersaud H Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1972 Balgobin R Rose Hall Instrument Fitter 646-852-1767   leb9010@nyp.org 
1972 Pugsley M A Rup. Dev. Co. Agri Mechanic    
1972 Dundee Charles  R Skeldon Agri Mechanic 905-840-4055   cdundee@rogers.com 
1972 Jagroop Haimchand  Skeldon Electrician   haim5469@aol.com 
1972 Raouff Humayun  L Skeldon Fitter Machinist 803-230-6385 shinetapps@yahoo.com
1972 Boodhoo H P Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1972 Zafur M Z Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1972 Lachhman M Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
1972 Sealey Phillip A Uitvlugt Electrician   a.vanderputten1@chello.nl 
1972 Haniff A N Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1972 Khan       unknown unknown   ralwack@hotmail.com
1972 Sookra    Jerry   unknown unknown 416-282-6554   jsookra@sympatico.ca 
1972 Persaud D Wales Agri Mechanic    
1972 Mohan S P Wales Auto Electrician    
1972 Bridgmohan Bissoon   Wales Electrician 416-724-0896   dialmohan@hotmail.com 
1972 Ishack Mohamed  R Wales Electrician 856-308-5400   muniformcity@aol.com 
1972 Persaud J H Wales Electrician    
1972 Bacchus Hafeez   Wales Fitter Machinist 416-797-3869   dhr@on.aibn.com 
1972 Cole C O A Wales Fitter Machinist    
1972 Gomes C S Wales Fitter Machinist    
1972 Nelson Frank A Wales Fitter Machinist 416-299-3282   frank.anelson@sympatico.ca 
1972 Ramsuran Jairam   Wales Fitter Machinist 416-742-4946   jairamaline@yahoo.ca 
1972 Sukhdeo Chandika   Wales Fitter Machinist 905-794-3801   jerry_sukhdeo@hotmail.com 
1972 O'Brien K I Wales Instrument Fitter    
1973 Balgobin I Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1973 Chirkut L Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1973 Ramnauth S Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1973 Sewnarine B Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1973 Singh H K Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1973 Crandon K R Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1973 Algu R K Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1973 Anirude Wataram Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 917-865-2543 coliequeen@aol.com
1973 Gopaul R M Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Gumti L Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Rambudhan B Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Ramsamy J Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Shivdarsan B Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Tilku S P Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Victor SP Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1973 Mangali L P Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Fitter    
1973 Luceman A K Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1973 McKen G M Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1973 George J Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1973 Ramdeo H Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1973 Hosram T Blairmont Instrument Fitter    
1973 Persaud R R Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1973 Girdhari S Enmore Auto Electrician    
1973 Narain D Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1973 Ramroop K Enmore Instrument Fitter    
1973 Allicock Juan M Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic 905-451-5980   allicock_juan@hotmail.com 
1973 Dickie D M Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1973 Fraser C A Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1973 Morris Collin Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic 1721-580-7933 gomo2008cm@yahoo.com
1973 Ramsaywack R Guyana Mining Enterprise Electrician    
1973 Nardeo N P Guyana Mining Enterprise Fitter Machinist    
1973 Jeffrey W Guyana National Engineering Corp. Electrician    
1973 Williams P B Guyana National Engineering Corp. Fitter Machinist    
1973 Cornelius C M La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1973 Gulliver K A La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1973 Baig N La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1973 Cunje Arnold. B   La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist 416-346-8521   arnoldcunje@rogers.com 
1973 Rampersad D La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1973 Doodnauth L A La Bonne Intention Instrument Fitter    
1973 Ganesh David   La Bonne Intention Instrument Fitter 347-277-0560   ganesh2@peoplespc.com 
1973 Yansen J M La Bonne Intention Instrument Fitter    
1973 Rajigah Ryyan B Rose Hall Agri Mechanic 917-604-4463    
1973 Tacooram Jainarine   Rose Hall Electrician 917-532-4104   jtacooram@msn.com 
1973 Akeung Irving E Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   akeung@sleepless-warrior.com 
1973 Hussain Mohamed   I Rose Hall Fitter Machinist 813-792-1987    
1973 Yakub F Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1973 Mohabir V C Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1973 Rangasamy K S Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1973 Ramphal K P Skeldon Electrician    
1973 Tulsie Z Skeldon Instrument Fitter    
1973 Mohamed Nadil   Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic 905-455-4390    nm.marine@rogers.com 
1973 Singh L T Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1973 Khan A K H Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
1973 Aleem Abdool   Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist 718-641-2553   ajabar125@earthlink.net 
1973 Chinan E F Wales Agri Mechanic    
1973 Foo I A Wales Auto Electrician    
1973 Persaud C Wales Electrician    
1973 Ramsarran G Wales Electrician    
1973 Lomat N Wales Fitter Machinist 416-674-3385   lomataline@yahoo.ca 
1973 Parmanand S Wales Fitter Machinist    
1974 Beharry Parmanand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Deonarine Muniram Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Dukhi Jainauth Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Gajraj Daneshwar Narine Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Gounden Venkatram Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Hart Clement Orin Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Hemraj Rajendra Persaud Albion/Port Mourant unknown 917-912-1063 rh2594@aol.com
1974 Ibrahim Nasrodeen  Albion/Port Mourant unknown   nasro5@aol.com
1974 Jagdeo Premnauth Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Jaimangal Balgobin Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Kanhai Deolall Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Nathai Rohit Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Paul Derrick Nathaniel Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Prasad Chandica Harry Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Ramphal Dinesh Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Singh Chamanlall Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Soolaman Mohamed Ali Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Sukhu Sataish Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1974 Dindayal Shridatt Blairmont unknown 905-427-9387   shridattdindayal@hotmail.com 
1974 Harricharran Roopnarine Blairmont unknown    
1974 Mahadeo Mukhesh Singh Blairmont unknown    
1974 Narayan Inderjeet Blairmont unknown    
1974 Ramphal Seelochand Persaud Blairmont unknown    
1974 Gopal Taijpaul Enmore unknown    
1974 Jagdunath Tribhuwan Nauth Enmore unknown    
1974 Mingo Samuel Malcolm Enmore unknown    
1974 Shafi Mohamed Fazal Enmore unknown    
1974 Singh Hardial Enmore unknown    
1974 Chowbey Hari Krishna La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 DeSouza Wilfred Basil La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Gansham Rohit La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Khan Nazir La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Lalman Girja Dyal La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Martindale Hugh Alan La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Prasad Mahadeo Persaud La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Ramsaywack Harrichan La Bonne Intention unknown    
1974 Hamilton Clairmont Anthony Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1974 Jaundoo Lloyd Rudolph Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown 905-545-4908   direct_58@hotmail,com 
1974 Jaundoo Michael Leslie Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1974 Lindie Bonny Compton Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1974 Roopnarain Deonarain Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1974 Saul Clairmonte Adrian Reynolds Guyana Mines Ltd unknown    
1974 Abass Haroon Salim Rose Hall unknown 407-903-1506   habass58@earthlink.net 
1974 Basdeo Balwant Gupta Rose Hall unknown    
1974 Doodnauth Rohan Rose Hall unknown    
1974 Purushuttam Simbhoo Nauth Rose Hall unknown   chrispurushuttam77@msn.com 
1974 Ramu Deodat Rose Hall unknown    
1974 Shiwkumar Bhiro Persaud Rose Hall unknown    
1974 Pearson Brian Ervin Skeldon unknown    
1974 Persad Bryan Rohan Conrad Skeldon unknown    
1974 Ramsammy Rohan Sammy Skeldon unknown    
1974 Rangasamy Peersammy Skeldon unknown    
1974 Sharma Suresh Persaud Skeldon unknown    
1974 Bhikam Munessar Uitvlugt unknown    
1974 Boodhoo Deonauth Uitvlugt unknown    
1974 Khooblall Nandlall Uitvlugt unknown    
1974 Sieunarine Thakur Uitvlugt unknown    
1974 Trotz Marlon Uitvlugt unknown    
1974 English Ian Wales unknown    
1974 Fields Lowell Mervin Wales unknown    
1974 Mohan Taignarine Wales unknown   jmsmohan@yahoo.com
1974 Narine Dinnanauth Wales unknown    
1974 Ramrattan Anndeo Wales unknown    
1975 Achaibar Hookumchand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Crandon Renison Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Deonarain Stanley Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Hemraj Jailall Persaud Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Jailall Bhupaul Albion/Port Mourant unknown 501-831-3900   bhupaul.jailall@delta.com 
1975 Johnny Munilall Albion/Port Mourant unknown   thejohnnys@rogers.com 
1975 Jugistar Deonarine Albion/Port Mourant unknown 718-776-1879   djugistir@aol.com 
1975 Marks Robert Dennis Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Rajkumar Tamkeshwar Albion/Port Mourant unknown 905-654-3181   rajkumar_joe@hotmail.com 
1975 Ramrup Dyal  Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Sadeo Kamal Sewhdat Sankar Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Saroopchand Bhaskaranand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Sewdat Beesram Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Sonni Rajkumar Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 Virasami Ramsammy Albion/Port Mourant unknown   virasami@aol.com
1975 Yadram Yuktashwar Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1975 John Arnette Augustus Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 Jones Michael Thomas Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 McFarlane Karlos Royston Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 Patoir Martin Basil Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 Samad Abdool Majeed Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 Singh Panchanand Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1975 Bissoon Kishore Lall Blairmont unknown    
1975 Morris Linden F S Burnham Blairmont unknown    
1975 Nedd Clairmont Ovid Blairmont unknown   covid@yahoo.com
1975 Nedd Colin Alexander Blairmont unknown    
1975 Sheriff Rayhan Blairmont unknown    
1975 Singh Romharsh Blairmont unknown    
1975 Chester Patrick Arthur Demerara Foundry unknown    
1975 Fredericks Simon Alexander Demerara Foundry unknown    
1975 Balram Walter Enmore unknown    
1975 Gheroo Charles Joseph Enmore unknown    
1975 Persaud Kheashreram Enmore unknown    
1975 Singh Satesh Baldeo Enmore unknown    
1975 Yar Mohamed Ashraf Enmore unknown 718-206-4511   mohamedyar@aol.com 
1975 Baig Imran La Bonne Intention unknown    
1975 Chunu Bhasepatie La Bonne Intention unknown    
1975 Dukhi Ramnauth La Bonne Intention unknown    
1975 Parasram Paul Ramsahai La Bonne Intention unknown    
1975 Sanichar Kampta Persaud La Bonne Intention unknown    
1975 Dhanraj Balraj Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Fagu Harrinarine Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Gandharry Seukumar Rose Hall unknown 718-571-7251  gandhas@fdny.nyc.gov 
1975 Krishenlall Charles Wesley Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Ompertab Deodat Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Persaud Parvattan Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Puran Kamalraj Rose Hall unknown    
1975 Charran Terry Prakash Skeldon unknown    
1975 Deokinandan Shurandra Skeldon unknown    
1975 Khadim Mohamed Fazal Skeldon unknown    
1975 Mangal Stephen Skeldon unknown    
1975 Parag Milton Surendranauth Skeldon unknown    
1975 Persaud Mahendra Skeldon unknown 407-654-1690   mahemd4@aol.com 
1975 Rafeek Fahim Sayed Skeldon unknown    
1975 Sundar Hardeo Lall Skeldon unknown    
1975 Hartman Lennox Wendel Uitvlugt unknown 592-268-2001    wendelh99@yahoo.com
1975 Ishmael Ramchand Uitvlugt unknown 519-749-0637   richardi@dupar.com 
1975 Mohamed Shaheed Uitvlugt unknown 905 459-3277   shaheed8@sympatico.ca 
1975 Persaud Edwin Uitvlugt unknown    
1975 Ramautar Tilakdhari Tewari Uitvlugt unknown    
1975 Shah Imtiaz Mohamed Uitvlugt unknown    
1975 Krishnlal     Charles   unknown unknown 336-407-1268   charleskrishnlal@triad.rr.com 
1975 Duncan David Wales unknown    
1975 Gomes Claude Valentine Wales unknown    
1975 Gray Ronald Patrick Alexander Wales unknown    
1975 Haniff Mohamed F Rahaman Wales unknown    
1975 Ramdeo Balkrishna Deo Wales unknown    
1976 Abbensetts Lennox Albion/Port Mourant unknown   setsman224@msn.com 
1976 Ally Saeed Albion/Port Mourant unknown 954-962-9066 allysaeed@bellsouth.net 
1976 Amos Rishiram Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Badhwanand Bridgemohan Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Deonarine Chanderdat Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Jagdeo Jainauth Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 John Henry Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Kingston Nigel Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Nero Johaan Albion/Port Mourant unknown 592-618-4418  
1976 Oudit George Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Paddy Euston Albion/Port Mourant unknown   euston_47@hotmail.com
1976 Persaud Rajindra Albion/Port Mourant unknown   rhpersaud@rogers.com 
1976 Pitambar Chandica Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Sheerahamed Shamza Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Singh Mahindra Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Tirbennie Charrandeo Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Yakub Azeem K Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1976 Adams Steve E Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 Deosaran Hemchandra Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 John Joe Juthan Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 Marks Anthony Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown 416-749-8218   amarks@harmactransport.com 
1976 Mohamed Afzal Hamid Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 Patoir Peter May Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 Thomas Brian Wainwright Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1976 Heeralall Winston A Blairmont unknown    
1976 Khan Hafeez A  Blairmont unknown 416-894-4811    
1976 Kubair Bisambhar (Vernon) Blairmont unknown 917-445-2387   vernon110@aol.com 
1976 Persaud Gowkarran Blairmont unknown    
1976 Ramjohn Hameed Al Rasheed Blairmont unknown    
1976 Ramprashad Hemchand Blairmont unknown    
1976 Collins Peter Delroy Demerara Foundry unknown    
1976 Harlequin Brental Anthony Demerara Foundry unknown    
1976 Lovell Ralph Carl Demerara Foundry unknown    
1976 Bridgemohan Lloyd  R Enmore unknown 905-655-8482   lbridgemohan@sympatico.ca 
1976 Ferguson Maxwell Enmore unknown 860-243-5620   gospelherald@comcast.net 
1976 Mohabir R Enmore unknown    
1976 Mohanlall Rick J S   Enmore unknown 416 452 0812   jsmcontrolsinc@hotmail.com 
1976 Munessar Baljit Enmore unknown    
1976 Ravindranauth unknown Enmore unknown    
1976 Benjamin Carl John La Bonne Intention unknown    
1976 Gainda Sewkumar La Bonne Intention unknown    
1976 Motiram Motilall La Bonne Intention unknown    
1976 Persaud Arvin La Bonne Intention unknown 757-622-0389 apersaud4@cox.net 
1976 Ramsarran Roopnarine La Bonne Intention unknown    
1976 Singh Richard La Bonne Intention unknown    
1976 Joseph F Leonora unknown 758-284-4681   juice_05jan@hotmail.com 
1976 Nepal P Leonora unknown    
1976 Sukdeo N Leonora unknown    
1976 Barran Teekaram Rose Hall unknown 416-724-4714 teek_barran@hotmail.com 
1976 Laltoo Rabindranauth Rose Hall unknown    
1976 Purushuttam Naraine Datt Rose Hall unknown    
1976 Rahaman Bhishampitama Rose Hall unknown    
1976 Rooney Sasnarine Elliot  Rose Hall unknown 905-303-0655   heep21@hotmail.com 
1976 Singhcoy Suresh Rose Hall unknown    
1976 Welch Owen Fitzpatrick Rose Hall unknown    
1976 Mangal Lesli Rajmangal Skeldon unknown 718-404-6992    
1976 Monessar Chaitram Skeldon unknown 718-297-0417   johnjaybird@msn.com
1976 Rampersaud Swadesh Chand Skeldon unknown    
1976 Ramsamu Dilneshwar Skeldon unknown 718-262-0195   ramm1219@aol.com 
1976 Robert Druwah Kumar Skeldon unknown    
1976 Samaroo Richard Rohit Skeldon unknown    
1976 Wilbert Edward P Skeldon unknown 917-687-3597 epwilbert@aol.com
1976 Bacchus Nabby Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 David Edward M Uitvlugt unknown 905-607-2813   edward.david@sympatico.ca 
1976 Dhanpaul Phillip Jr. Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 Hoosein Ashim Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 Hussain Nazimul Uitvlugt unknown 416-743-3300   naz_imul@hotmail.com 
1976 Karpatty Kumardatt Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 Lila Bindraban Uitvlugt unknown   lilbind@aol.com 
1976 Persaud Kubeir Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 Persaud Peter Uitvlugt unknown   ppersaud402f@msn.com
1976 Ramkarran Paramdeo Uitvlugt unknown    
1976 Henry     John   unknown unknown 718-641-6306   john.henry1@verizon.net 
1976 Mohabir   Roop   unknown unknown   mohabir.roop@gmail.com 
1976 Paddy   Euston  unknown unknown   epaddy2@cogeco.ca 
1976 Persad     Jeff   unknown unknown 905-623-8077   actool@rogers.com 
1976 Persaud     Kumardatt   unknown unknown 917-797-1841   kumardutt_persaud@yahoo.com 
1976 Pershad     Jim   unknown unknown 954-894-7734   tech2fly2003@yahoo.com 
1976 Singroy     Elvis   unknown unknown 416-830-4405   esingroy@yahoo.com 
1976 Bridgemangal Bhoopaul Wales unknown    
1976 Chand Schrome Wales unknown    
1976 Deokienanan Rajendra Wales unknown    
1976 Issardeen Partab Wales unknown    
1976 Khan Sheik Z Wales unknown    
1977 Amos Khrisna Albion/Port Mourant unknown 905-837-7627   desmond_amos@toronto.ca 
1977 Budnarain Mahipaul Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Gangapersaud Dyahnand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Hemlall Chumanlall Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Kessoo Lalta Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Kyte Cargill Farris Alwin Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Marks Anthony Patrick Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Persaud Ajodhia Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Persaud Vishnu Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Ramlakhan David Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Ramrup Hardyal Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Seegobin Hemant Kumar Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Shivprashad unknown Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1977 Ally Trevor M Blairmont unknown    
1977 Bharosi Dilchand Blairmont unknown   dbharosi@cogeco.ca 
1977 Deodat Naipaul Blairmont unknown    
1977 Persaud Dhani P Blairmont unknown    
1977 Sidnauth Harnauth Blairmont unknown    
1977 Boyce Joseph A Diamond unknown    
1977 Jagdeo Ramesh Diamond unknown 718-739-3244   rntjagdeo@hotmail.com 
1977 Mahadeo Sahadeo Diamond unknown    
1977 Narine Shivananda Diamond unknown    
1977 Persaud Rameshwar Diamond unknown    
1977 Singh Ramnarine Diamond unknown    
1977 Somar Chandrapaul Diamond unknown    
1977 Dindyal Hansraj Enmore unknown    
1977 Misir Rabindranauth Enmore unknown    
1977 Persaud Laxmi Narine Enmore unknown    
1977 Ram Chaitram Pooran Enmore unknown    
1977 Shamsudeen Shaffikh Enmore unknown    
1977 August Anthony Alfred Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1977 Bourne Neville R Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1977 Campbell Felix Samuel Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1977 Johnson Rudwell G Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1977 Lindie Esmond Sylvester Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown 416-754-3044   ddessie5@aol.com 
1977 Maywalall Sohan Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1977 McGougall Orin F Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1977 Torrington Michael Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1977 Jagbeer Rajkumar La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1977 James Irving La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1977 Mahato Mohan La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1977 Murti Ronald P La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1977 Hoosain Azeem Leonora unknown    
1977 Narine Mohan Ram Leonora unknown    
1977 Safraj Jaleel Leonora unknown    
1977 Saywack Ralph Leonora unknown 905-793-7113   ralphsaywack@yahoo.com 
1977 Thomas Colin W Leonora unknown    
1977 Persaud Gurucharan Rose Hall unknown    
1977 Puran Dharamdat Rose Hall unknown    
1977 Seeram Emanuel Rose Hall unknown    
1977 Singh Anand Persaud Rose Hall unknown    
1977 Bhownlall Thakoordial Skeldon unknown 973-815-1915 tbhowanlal@transworldmarketing.com
1977 Hemraj Ricknath Skeldon unknown    
1977 Rudranauth unknown Skeldon unknown    
1977 Scott Brian S Skeldon unknown    
1977 Milton Mukesh Uitvlugt unknown    
1977 Ramnauth Motilall Uitvlugt unknown    
1977 Shaw Imdad Ali Uitvlugt unknown    
1977 Singh Mohan Uitvlugt unknown    
1977 Singh Ramjeet Uitvlugt unknown    
1977 McDougall    Orin Gilbert   unknown unknown 240-426-6227   ormacky@yahoo.com 
1977 Bacchus Jamaludeen  Wales unknown   jamaludeen.bacchus@magellan.aero
1977 Dhanpaul Jairaj Wales unknown 876-361-4054   raulash2000@yahoo.com 
1977 Forte Earl O Wales unknown    
1977 Jagbeer K Wales unknown    
1977 Ramsarran F Wales unknown    
1978 Jagsarran Dave Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic 631-525-6083 dave.jags@hotmail.com
1978 Alfred L F M unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Anthony M A unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Arjun B unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Bhowandin Kamalcharran   unknown Agri Mechanic   kennybhowandin@yahoo.com 
1978 Deosaran unknown unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Goriah A unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Morris unknown unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Nandlall M unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Nauth M unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Ramadhin M S  unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Samuels E A unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Scott Floyd  F unknown Agri Mechanic 592-611-5950   floydscott@hotmail.com
1978 Singh J unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Singh Gowkarran  S unknown Agri Mechanic 407-415-9071   davesinghfl@yahoo.com
1978 Singh P R unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Singh V P unknown Agri Mechanic    
1978 Balprasad B unknown Auto Electrician    
1978 Ganpat Janak   unknown Auto Electrician   janakg42@hotmail.com 
1978 Ali S S unknown Electrician    
1978 Bobb unknown unknown Electrician    
1978 David K unknown Electrician    
1978 Doobay P unknown Electrician    
1978 Fung G unknown Electrician    
1978 Goberdan B unknown Electrician    
1978 Ifill Y J unknown Electrician    
1978 Langhorne C H unknown Electrician    
1978 Lashley M E unknown Electrician    
1978 Mohabir R unknown Electrician    
1978 Moonsammy Derrick S unknown Electrician   dmoonsammy@comcast.net 
1978 Persaud R R unknown Electrician    
1978 Ramsay E T unknown Electrician    
1978 Rojan S A unknown Electrician    
1978 Abdool A A unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Ablack P unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Brumell D unknown Fitter Machinist 347-267-0120  
1978 Chandra S unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Collins M unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Doodnauth A unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Hamid Rayman unknown Fitter Machinist 703-365-0986 rhamid1@verizon.net
1978 Hassan F unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Hussain M A unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Lovell S unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Paray I unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Samlall L unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Sealall R unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Shako unknown unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Singh K unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Sunthgolam L unknown Fitter Machinist    
1978 Thumbasamy Mahendra   unknown Fitter Machinist   thumba_ms@hotmail.com 
1978 Guyadeen S unknown Group B Deceased  
1978 Azore D unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Balkaran Jai P unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic 917-292-3522 JaiBalkaran@verizon.net
1978 Basdeo P unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Narraph Nirmalla   unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic   nirmalla@aol.com 
1978 Jagdeo C unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Khan S unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Kissoon C unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Persaud R unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Ramkissoon B K unknown Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1978 Sydney O unknown Resigned    
1978 Doodnauth V D unknown Terminated    
1978 Armogan N unknown unknown    
1978 Dalton G E unknown unknown    
1978 Greene A unknown unknown    
1978 Lawrence Patrick A unknown unknown 416-566-6494   pat-law@hotmail.com 
1978 Mathieson C N unknown unknown    
1978 Phagoo C unknown unknown    
1978 Rai S unknown unknown    
1978 Rambarran S R unknown unknown    
1978 Persaud     Andrew   unknown unknown 416-298-9414   onedoodie@hotmail.com 
1979 Johnson  Neville I Aircraft Dept. unknown 44-783-127-5375  trystar@btinternet.com
1979 Bissoon Tumaswar Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1979 Benn Ivlan R S Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1979 Asgarally Zalimally Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1979 Fiedtkou-McLean Florie Albion/Port Mourant unknown   flofief@comcast.com
1979 Harripersaud Chetram P Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1979 Jailall Mahadeo Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1979 Khemrag Dhansham Albion/Port Mourant unknown   dkhemraj@yahoo.com
1979 Prema Paul Dyanand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1979 Amin Farouk Blairmont unknown    
1979 Grant Collie O'Neil Blairmont unknown    
1979 Hoosain Allie Blairmont unknown    
1979 Khamis Bibi C Blairmont unknown    
1979 Nedd Lawrence Blairmont unknown    
1979 Persaud Micheal Blairmont unknown    
1979 Sheoraj Vaidimonie Anita Blairmont unknown   Asheoraj@chubb.com
1979 Bhola Jennifer Diamond unknown    
1979 Bunbury Lancelot F Diamond unknown    
1979 Chu  Vernon Diamond unknown 952-564-1583 juniorc_06@yahoo.com
1979 Hodge Joseph F Diamond unknown 917-337-2424  
1979 Mookram Krishna Diamond unknown 592-618-0577 vick_mookram@yahoo.com 
1979 Rambarran David Diamond unknown    
1979 Garraway-Johnson   Jillian  Enmore unknown   joash@sympatico.ca
1979 Holder Fitz Leroy Enmore unknown 917-470-7761 fluff862@yahoo.com 
1979 Kissoon Parmanand Enmore unknown 905-426-3367   tims@sympatico.ca 
1979 Lall Jowahir Enmore unknown    
1979 Trotman Kevin A Enmore unknown 678-755-1697  
1979 Adams Marcia I Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1979 Gunpat Kennard Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1979 Mahabir Anand   Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1979 Ramsuchit Stephen N Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1979 Hugh Warren Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1979 McDougall Orson Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown 202-412-5822  
1979 Singh Gokul Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1979 McBean Aubrey Guyana Rice Board unknown    
1979 Pariag Bishundat Guyana Rice Board unknown    
1979 Duncan Micheal La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown 347-200-1439 mvan04@aol.com
1979 Johnson Deryck A La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown   deryckj2003@yahoo.com 
1979 Melville Lennox La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1979 Persaud Viro La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1979 Roopnauth Lelowattie La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1979 Trotman Bryan   La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1979 Dipchand Jaipersaud Leonora unknown    
1979 Harpaul Garnesh S Leonora unknown    
1979 Persaud Jagdeo Leonora unknown    
1979 Singh Dharam R Leonora unknown 718-208-7278   bholalallnaomi@yahoo.com 
1979 Rooney Gillette Rose Hall Fitter Machinist 347-325-3935 gilrooney@gmail.com
1979 Adams Mark A Rose Hall unknown    
1979 Cipriani Winston   Rose Hall unknown   cipriani9855@hotmail.com 
1979 DeVry Kelvin G Rose Hall unknown    
1979 Indarsingh Yoganand Rose Hall unknown    
1979 La Rose Yvette M Rose Hall unknown    
1979 Robinson Ignastius Rose Hall unknown    
1979 Budram Jagdeep Skeldon unknown 718-219-5403  
1979 Frank Godfrey Skeldon unknown 902-445-9120   gfrey25@hotmail.com 
1979 Hunte- Briggs Joy A Skeldon unknown   jhuntebriggs_04@yahoo.com
1979 Khadin Mohammed F Skeldon unknown    
1979 Rai Shanta K Skeldon unknown    
1979 Bacchus Aftabudeen Uitvlugt unknown    
1979 Gilkes Nigel Uitvlugt unknown   shark_126@hotmail.com 
1979 Jhagroo Sewgopaul Uitvlugt unknown    
1979 Narine Sham   Uitvlugt unknown 718-807-6380  
1979 Singh Mohabir Uitvlugt unknown    
1979 Floy Paul B Uitvlugt unknown    
1979 Bacchus Saeed unknown unknown 407-697-1122 sbacchus_1@yahoo.com
1979 Khemraj  Dhansham unknown unknown   marvinrohoman@yahoo.com  
1979 Owen    unknown unknown 201-349-8158 electowen@verizon.net
1979 Rodriques Gordon  unknown unknown 202-412-5822  
1979 Arjune Ramdyal Wales unknown    
1979 Bunbury Rex Wales unknown    
1979 Gobardan Lomas Wales unknown    
1979 Loaknauth Rajwantie Wales unknown    
1980 Goolsarran Mary Anita Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Harry Paul Anthony Albion/ Port Mourant unknown   paulh@guysuco.com 
1980 Harwadin Vishnu Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Hughes Rita Carmen Venita Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Judhie Deonarine Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Persaud Lall Durga Albion/ Port Mourant unknown 519-740-1835 ldpersaud@ymail.com 
1980 Rodriques Patrick Gordon Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Shadrial Balram Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Skeete Heroy Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1980 Bhagwandin Rupeshwar Deo Blairmont unknown    
1980 Cummings Aston Nielson Blairmont unknown    
1980 Harinan Titian O A Blairmont unknown    
1980 Jagmohan Ronald G Blairmont unknown   ron_jagmohan@hotmail.com 
1980 Ramotar Charandai Blairmont unknown    
1980 Singh Yaddunauth Blairmont unknown    
1980 Bain Stephen E Diamond unknown    
1980 Edwards Dillon Orrin Diamond unknown    
1980 Khan Nazeer Diamond unknown    
1980 Sookram John V Diamond unknown    
1980 Thorne Andrew D Diamond unknown 202-255-7426 andrew.thorhe@live.com
1980 Tilakdharry Maqsud Diamond unknown   maxtil@msn.com
1980 Johnson Norman O Enmore unknown    
1980 Narain Ian Albert Enmore unknown    
1980 Philander Philip Orson Enmore unknown 973-207-6747  
1980 Sturge Collin Emanuel Enmore unknown    
1980 Tooriram Muneshwar Derek   Enmore unknown 813-973 -3160   mdt5525@yahoo.com 
1980 Harris Kenrick Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1980 Rai Sheed Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1980 Winter Neil Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown 646-208-8474  
1980 Alexander Ronald S Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1980 DaSilva Peter T Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1980 Persaud Stephen A Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown   stephen.persaud@sympatico.ca 
1980 Benjamin Miles E Guyana Pharmaceutical Corp. unknown    
1980 Maniram Jairam Guyana Pharmaceutical Corp. unknown    
1980 Bhagmat Manmohan La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Cadogan Wesley Delmond La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 DaSilva Trevor Glenn La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Findlay Godfrey J La Bonne Intention unknown 416-298-1606 godfreyfindlay@rogers.com 
1980 Hall Dwain Dennis A La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Husain Mohamed N Ali La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Ramanand Vinod La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Williams Corwin A La Bonne Intention unknown    
1980 Baldeo Taitnarine Leonora unknown    
1980 Hassan Zeyad Ahmad Leonora unknown    
1980 Lachman Poonardai Leonora unknown    
1980 Mohess Rajendra Leonora unknown    
1980 Persaud Sharon N Leonora unknown    
1980 Ali Astraf Rose Hall unknown    
1980 Boatswain Gem Rosaline Rose Hall unknown    
1980 Culdip Haemant Kumar Rose Hall unknown    
1980 Mangru Dianand Mohan Rose Hall unknown    
1980 Sukhai Thakurdial P Rose Hall unknown    
1980 Alladin Joseph Skeldon unknown 917-371-2427  
1980 Budram Narendra Skeldon unknown    
1980 Dey Dianne R Skeldon unknown    
1980 Persaud Gurudat Skeldon unknown    
1980 Beete Stephen W Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Holder Lucy Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Jamal Abdool Haroon Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Jewan Vijai P Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Lakhraj Srimattie S R Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Shakeek Sheik A Uitvlugt unknown    
1980 Corlette   Ingram  unknown unknown   ingramc2@yahoo.com 
1980 Shewram Manmohan unknown unknown   man_mohan@yahoo.com 
1980 Bailey Michael Wales unknown    
1980 Budram Danesh Chand Wales unknown 718-641-7005   dbudram@verizon.net 
1980 George Dulari P Wales unknown    
1980 Persaud Rabindranauth Wales unknown    
1981 Chinapen Rajendra Emmanuel Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 Davis Desiree Cheryl Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 Etwaroo Danesh Kumar Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 McLean George Robin Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 Moore Bryon Francis Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 Osborne Nigel Astro Albion/ Port Mourant unknown 914 484 0817  
1981 Ross Samuel   Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1981 Anantram Narine Datt Blairmont unknown    
1981 Charles Wellington Blairmont unknown 631 664 3891  
1981 Hercules Rawle Michael Blairmont unknown    
1981 Singh Youghkumari Blairmont unknown    
1981 Blackman Olwyn Desrick Andre Diamond unknown    
1981 Daziel Annette Dianne Diamond unknown    
1981 Harris Kenny Alphonso Diamond unknown    
1981 Inniss Andrew Forbes Emmanuel Diamond unknown    
1981 Mootoo Mulchan Diamond unknown    
1981 Raghubeer Alakh Niranjan Diamond unknown    
1981 Ramsahai Ramesh Diamond unknown    
1981 Ali Nyron Safdar Enmore unknown    
1981 Moses Colin Henry Enmore unknown    
1981 Paul Patrice Bryon Enmore unknown    
1981 Ramdular Sookdeo Enmore unknown    
1981 Ramsami Arjun Enmore unknown    
1981 Singh Surujpaul Enmore unknown    
1981 December Orson Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1981 Tang Andrew Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1981 Dandharry Inderia Reginia Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1981 Parkinson Colin Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1981 Ramsuchit Neil Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1981 Ali Joel Ronald Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1981 DaSilva Faye Angela Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1981 Dowding Terrence Charles Guyana National Engineering Corp. unknown    
1981 Sturge Mark Anthony Guyana Pharmaceutical Corp. unknown    
1981 Williams Terrence Anthony Guyana Pharmaceutical Corp. unknown    
1981 Burnett Ricardo Guyana Rice Board unknown   roughnyck@yahoo.com 
1981 Pearson Gavin Guyana Rice Board unknown    
1981 Benjamin Paige Ann La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Bharat Jewan La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Persaud Bickram La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Samuels Conrad Tyrone La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Seebarran Ronald Richard La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Singh Khemraj La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Singh Muniram La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1981 Sarjoo Mahadeo Leonora unknown    
1981 Sowkey Davendranauth Leonora unknown    
1981 Young Ian Richard Leonora unknown 573-268-2881 ianyoung541@hotmail.com
1981 Johnson Colin Rose Hall unknown   colin40bahamas@yahoo.com 
1981 Nandan Chandra Persaud Rose Hall unknown 905-417-1322 cnandan0430@rogers.com 
1981 Toolsie Deonarine Rose Hall unknown    
1981 Hercules Nigel Anthony Skeldon unknown    
1981 King Hilbert Skeldon unknown    
1981 Persaud Harischandra Skeldon unknown    
1981 Sudhoo Kapil Muniraj Skeldon unknown    
1981 David Errol Naipaul Uitvlugt unknown    
1981 Murray Michael Fitzgerald Uitvlugt unknown    
1981 Thermon Debra Vernella Uitvlugt unknown    
1981 Yearwood Marva Uitvlugt unknown    
1981 Dhandari  Inderia unknown unknown 917-640-8947 indi5275@yahoo.com
1981 Jagdeo Anne unknown unknown   vijaimal@yahoo.com.ve
1981 Wesly     Basheer   unknown unknown 592-614-0917   basheerw@guysuco.com 
1981 Bacchus Nizamodeen Wales unknown    
1981 Benjamin Linden Wales unknown    
1982 Edwards Garfield Ivor Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Henry Sharon Anita Albion/ Port Mourant unknown   dawngrady69@yahoo.com
1982 Jones Anthony Armstrong Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Matadin Narine Basudeo Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Moore Joshua William Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Sandy Dorette Shan Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Sandy Mark Albion/ Port Mourant unknown 347-458-9156 masmic2@yahoo.com
1982 Sookree Chetram Kuar Albion/ Port Mourant unknown    
1982 Fraser Colin Egan Alluysuis Blairmont unknown    
1982 Nedd Ellison Pathris Blairmont unknown    
1982 Rahaman Shaheed Blairmont unknown    
1982 Razack Mohamed Omar Blairmont unknown    
1982 Ross Kenrick Blairmont unknown   RossfamilyNYC@aol.com
1982 Singh Edward Hilton Paul Hansraj Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown    
1982 Crawford Joylyn Donnet Diamond unknown    
1982 Khan Rasheed Diamond unknown    
1982 Lynch Harold Jr. Diamond unknown    
1982 Prowell Gregory A Diamond unknown    
1982 Ramsaroop Roopnarine Melvin Diamond unknown    
1982 Vandeyar Paul Storm Diamond unknown    
1982 Clementson Claude Isaac Enmore unknown    
1982 Phillips Carl Enmore unknown    
1982 Pirtam Shradhanand Somdat Enmore unknown 718-892-7483  shrado18@hotmail.com
1982 Smith Dawn Beverly Enmore unknown    
1982 Bennett Randolph Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1982 Gouveia Andy Anthony Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1982 Boatswain Nial Audwin Kirk Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1982 Bourne Mark Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1982 Sookram Dwain Winston Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1982 Alleyne Leo  Guyana National Service unknown    
1982 Shivcharran Jairaj Guyana National Service unknown    
1982 Adams Roger Lancelot La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown 917-440-2406   rlaadams@aol.com 
1982 Daniels Mark Christopher La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Dennis Christopher La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Jaikarran Jainarine La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Johnson Lloyd Michael Danny La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Pollard Andrew Cecil La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Sharma Ravi La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1982 Hussain Nasimul Leonora unknown    
1982 Madramootoo Arjune Leonora unknown    
1982 McKend Mark S L Leonora unknown    
1982 Singh Rajendra Leonora unknown    
1982 Adams Arlington Other Crops Division unknown    
1982 Duncan George Other Crops Division unknown    
1982 Lackna Darvin Other Crops Division unknown    
1982 Pierre Lyndon Forbes Other Crops Division unknown    
1982 Chetram Pooran Rose Hall unknown    
1982 Dehnart Cleveland Rose Hall unknown    
1982 Porter Stanley Kenwyn Rose Hall unknown    
1982 Williams Leon Gerard Rose Hall unknown    
1982 Dorsett Darryl Harcourt Skeldon unknown    
1982 Norah Vanessa Elizabeth Skeldon unknown    
1982 Rose Joshua Ignatius Skeldon unknown    
1982 Safirulla Begum Shafiena Shazena Skeldon unknown    
1982 Singh Rajendra Nauth Dharambeer Skeldon unknown    
1982 Boston Linden Albert Uitvlugt unknown    
1982 Bridgemohan Krishna Andrew  Uitvlugt unknown 848-702-3941 andy5791@optonline.net
1982 Harvey Keith Winston Uitvlugt unknown    
1982 Manifold Keith Anthony Uitvlugt unknown 718-284-1398   k_manifold@yahoo.com 
1982 Ramnauth Tulsi Uitvlugt unknown    
1982 Canterbury Brian Wales unknown    
1982 Fraser Clyde Arnold Wales unknown    
1982 Romeo Desmond Edward Wales unknown    
1982 Sanasee Anand Krishna Wales unknown    
1982 Surujdeo Eshwardai Wales unknown    
1983 Baksh Nazim Albion Fitter Machinist 347-523-0556 nabibaksh@aol.com
1983 Campbell Michelle A Albion unknown    
1983 Changlee Ivy J Albion unknown    
1983 Cort Carla Beverly Albion unknown    
1983 Gibbs Marcel Albion unknown    
1983 Jaigobind Joseph M Albion unknown    
1983 Raghunath Vishnu Vidyarth Albion unknown   vvr1967@hotmail.com 
1983 Sanichar Kumar Albion unknown   potalo@hotmail.com 
1983 Seenarine Teekapersaud Albion unknown    
1983 Singh Elijah G Albion unknown    
1983 Stuart Sean Wilton Albion unknown    
1983 Budhan Mahendra Blairmont unknown    
1983 Khan Mohamed H Blairmont unknown    
1983 McKen Dennis Marva Blairmont unknown    
1983 Moore Vincent Anthony Blairmont unknown    
1983 Ramsammy Clement D Blairmont unknown 516-623-9831   clementramsammy@yahoo.com 
1983 Liverpool Renwick A Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown    
1983 Pariag Nigel Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown    
1983 Sargeant Patrick L Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown   lennoxsarge@yahoo.com
1983 Benjamin Pete Diamond unknown    
1983 Khan Shaeed Diamond unknown    
1983 Moore Derek Diamond unknown    
1983 Munroe Nigel A Diamond unknown    
1983 Sukhram Suresh Diamond unknown    
1983 Budhu Aubrey A Enmore unknown    
1983 Collins Wayde P Enmore unknown   waydec@jwrayandnephew.com
1983 Hardowar Manraj Enmore unknown    
1983 Sawh Rabindranauth Enmore unknown    
1983 Simon Compton Hubert Enmore unknown    
1983 Singh Roopnarine Enmore unknown    
1983 Charles Ian I Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1983 Morris Delmar Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown 718-323-2223  zeelust@aol.com
1983 Saul Janice Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1983 Constantine Ignatius C La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Hardy Eon Michael La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Johnson Darel A I La Bonne Intention unknown   darrel181@verizon.net 
1983 Jones Andre R La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Latchman Doodnauth La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Matthews Clarence W La Bonne Intention unknown 860-216-4228   clarence213@msn.com 
1983 Singh Prithvi Raj La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Sookdeo Rajendra La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 Thomas Sharon P La Bonne Intention unknown    
1983 LaRose Gerard Other Crops Division unknown    
1983 Bhagwandin Rajendra Rose Hall unknown    
1983 Cameron Neil A L Rose Hall unknown    
1983 Nauth Sohan Coulisia Rose Hall unknown    
1983 Sookdeo Hetram Rose Hall unknown    
1983 Sukhu Sydney M Rose Hall unknown    
1983 Gafur Abdul S Skeldon unknown    
1983 Grannum Carol Ann Skeldon unknown    
1983 Persaud Navindra Skeldon unknown    
1983 Washington Michael A Skeldon unknown    
1983 Greenidge Michelle Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Lobert Judy P Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Mahadeo Bramnarain Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Manifold James Edgar Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Nandlal Narindranauth Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Phillips Neil   Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Samlall Chandra S Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Singh Basdeo Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Smith Clairmont W Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1983 Raghunath Vishnu unknown unknown   vishdrewzack@gmail.com
1983 Dataram Engrid Wales unknown    
1983 Dhanpaul Deonandan Wales unknown    
1983 Jaikishun Suresh Wales unknown    
1983 Knights Gavin M Wales unknown   beatstreet2001@yahoo.com
1983 Souvenir Ivor R Wales unknown    
1984 Algoo Narine Datt Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Austin Sandrine Cleo Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Benons Rory Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Bobb Jewel Venessa Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Chinapen Ivor Alexander Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Crandon Lucia Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Foster Alex Montgomery Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Kanhai Sushil Albion/Port Mourant unknown 646-752-2844 skanhai@peoplepc.com
1984 Leow Elmo Stephenson Albion/Port Mourant unknown 617-223-1580   elmoleow@hotmail.com 
1984 Surinarain Derrick Isaac Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1984 Boodhoo Franco Fernando Blairmont unknown    
1984 Marks Lester Aubrey Anthony Blairmont unknown    
1984 McRae Marty Andrews Blairmont unknown    
1984 Mohabir Joel Sanjai Blairmont unknown    
1984 Singh Annand Kumar Blairmont unknown    
1984 Thom Lorris Anthony Blairmont unknown    
1984 Walters Carlton Cyril Blairmont unknown    
1984 Khan Wadalli Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown    
1984 Sukhu Shiva Krishna Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown 416-335-9944 krissukhu@rogers.com
1984 Cossou Leon Diamond unknown cos65@hotmail.com  
1984 Francois Mark Andrew Diamond unknown 868-324-3782 francois_2gren@hotmail.com
1984 Moore Carl Andrew Diamond unknown    
1984 Ali Feroze Rayman Enmore unknown    
1984 Dyal Ramcoomer Enmore unknown    
1984 Jagsarran Surrendra Nauth Enmore unknown    
1984 Johnson Roy Anthony Enmore unknown    
1984 Juman Bryan Shafeek Enmore unknown    
1984 Masalamony Rupert Enmore unknown    
1984 Todd Gavin Cuthbert Enmore unknown    
1984 Brewster Deon Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1984 Wilson Dwain Delano Guyana Defence Force unknown    
1984 Harris Augustus Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1984 Huntley Duane Anthony Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1984 Ramaisshur Devanand Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1984 Alli Mohamed La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Balkarran Goutam La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Benjamin Shaun Joann La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Darson Frederick Chand La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown   frdidar@msn.com
1984 Garnett Gregory La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 King Kenford Alexander La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Pieters Donald R La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Pollard Loel Rawl Dennis La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Singh Michael Andre Jaiprakash La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1984 Chung Samuel Augustus Rose Hall unknown    
1984 DeCastro Gregory Orlando Rose Hall unknown    
1984 Manohar Dinanauth Rose Hall unknown    
1984 Sandy Karen Eirtha Rose Hall unknown    
1984 Wade Tyrone Vaughn Rose Hall unknown    
1984 Datt Mahendra Nauth Narine Skeldon unknown    
1984 Henry Mark Ivor Skeldon unknown    
1984 Norah Wayne Eversley Skeldon unknown    
1984 Stuart Brian Victor Skeldon unknown    
1984 Washington Andrew Evan Skeldon unknown    
1984 Wilkie Rosemary Ann Skeldon unknown    
1984 David Dionne Everette Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 Holder Simon Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 London Lyndon Anthony Cornelious Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 Mangar Kamal Persaud Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 McCollin Diann Alexis Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 Prashad Ghanshan Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 Singh Jaikrishna Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1984 Zamidar Shazaad M Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown   Shazaad@nyc.rr.com
1984 Jasarran Surrendra unknown unknown   debbiejag@sympatico.ca
1984 Gendalall Gowkarran Wales unknown    
1984 Headley Michael Robert Wales unknown    
1984 Joe Sean Eustace Wales unknown   sea00119@yahoo.com
1984 Lakhicharran Mehandi Wales unknown 860-760-3543   mehandra@optonline.net 
1984 Nankishore Hemant Kumar Wales unknown    
1984 Shivram Rohan Wales unknown    
1985 Abrams Kevin Andre Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1985 Griffith Aben Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1985 Noel Sean Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1985 Ramnandan Usha Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic 917-520-9126 sisterfudge@hotmail.com
1985 Jonas Adrian Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1985 Drepaul Andrea Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1985 Luckhai Rajendra Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1985 Sanichar Boodnarine Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1985 Sukhai Deonarine Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1985 Lakhan Jitendra Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 Dhanpal Rohan Paul Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1985 Wade Ernestine Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1985 Walters Michael V Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1985 Downer Orrin M Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1985 Mangru Davendra  Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1985 Barratt Brian M Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic 416 895 2594 bmbarratt@hotmail.com 
1985 Inniss Julius Lester Anthony Demerara Sugar Terminal Fitter Machinist    
1985 Mallay Richard Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1985 Rampher Deborah Ann Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1985 Souvenir Leon Diamond Electrician    
1985 Walters Penelope Sharmine Diamond Electrician    
1985 DeMendonca Dale Diamond Fitter Machinist    
1985 Roberts Leslie Christopher Diamond Fitter Machinist   leslie.roberts92@yahoo.com
1985 Richards Oscar Enmore Agri Mechanic 347-385-9114 scar1105@yahoo.com
1985 Anthony Sahodra Sindaamantee Enmore Auto Electrician    
1985 Latchman Steven Mahendra Enmore Electrician    
1985 John  Mark  Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1985 Naraine Seowsankar Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 London Errol Joseph Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1985 Paul Percival Jr Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1985 Rajcoonar Davendra Guyana Mining Enterprise Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 Kong Paul La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Agri Mechanic 917-270-5972 pulkong@yahoo.com
1985 Latchman Kaisai La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Agri Mechanic    
1985 Edmonds Derrick  La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Auto Electrician 905-399-3973 edmonds_9@hotmail.com
1985 Benjamin Rondell I La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Electrician 917-586-8986 rondelben@yahoo.com
1985 Pooran Hardeo La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Electrician    
1985 Collymore Sheldon La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Fitter Machinist    
1985 Johnson Conrad La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Fitter Machinist 678- 467-3466 cejay_1970@hotmail.com
1985 Munroe Marlon N La Bonne Intention/ Ogle Fitter Machinist    
1985 Simpson Norville E Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1985 Khan Zahir Kalanazad Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
1985 George Mark Oliver Delano Rose Hall Electrician    
1985 Carmichael Reuel Arnon Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1985 Shivdyal Tony Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1985 Rupert Arnold Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 Norah Elton Stafford Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1985 Washington Brentnol Gregory Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1985 Abrahim Sheik Mohammed M Skeldon Fitter Machinist 592-626-1195   sheika@guysuco.com 
1985 Lewis Herleen Beatrice Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1985 Randihal Ganesh Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 Benjamin Curtis Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic 347-307-5468 viperben2003@yahoo.com
1985 Chapman Selwyn Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1985 Sasenarine Yudhistir Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic 917-515-0001 yudh99@yahoo.com
1985 Amsterdam Sharon Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician   naudiaanderson@ymail.com
1985 Pokhan Geeta Devi Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician    
1985 Sharma Deo Shastrie Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician    
1985 Chase Gregory Michael Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1985 King Bernadet Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1985 Munroe Allister Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1985 Persaud Basdeo Uitvlugt/Leonora Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1985 Algoo Rameshwar Ravi Wales Agri Mechanic   Ravi_algoo@hotmail.com
1985 Hussain Deryck   Wales Agri Mechanic    
1985 French Kurt Wales Electrician    
1985 Garnett Ingrid Wales Electrician    
1985 LaFleur Samuel C Wales Fitter Machinist    
1985 Thornton Clyde   Wales Fitter Machinist    
1986 Bachan Thaughnauth Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Budhram Vidyapersaud Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Etwaroo Devendra Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Gashpar Dionne   Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Harpaul Ramnarine Albion/Port Mourant unknown   paulharpaul@yahoo.ca 
1986 King Petula Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Ross Mathew Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Stuart Gaskin Floyd Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Taharally Sean Saladin Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1986 Blair Selwyn Blairmont unknown    
1986 Chandradutt Mahendranauth Blairmont unknown    
1986 Gitlall Aviron Ricardo Blairmont unknown    
1986 Steele Ulric Blairmont unknown    
1986 Totaram Tejpaul Blairmont unknown    
1986 Rashid Mohamed Kamal Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Electrician    
1986 Duncan Richard Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Fitter Machinist    
1986 Bradford Tyrone A Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1986 Hall Hubert Anthony Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1986 Karran Surrendra   Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1986 Persaud Vishwadeo Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1986 Hussain Kamal   Diamond Auto Electrician    
1986 Persaud Bhagwandatt Diamond Fitter Machinist    
1986 Ally Nyron Asgar Enmore unknown    
1986 Itwar Ishwarchand Enmore unknown    
1986 Marks Donette Enmore unknown    
1986 Shivdyal Elvis Enmore unknown    
1986 Sydney Ray Enmore unknown    
1986 Jacobs Patrice Barrington Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1986 Lindie Gary Neil Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1986 Lindie Vanessa Esther Guyana Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1986 Luckhoo Ray Anthony Guyana Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1986 Balkaran Satrohan La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Boucher Neil La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 David Selwyn La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 David Troy La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown   troy.david2@gmail.com
1986 Duncan Sean La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Johnson Conrad   La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown   jkjohn2511@bellsouth.net 
1986 Matheson Heubern La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Rahim Ahmad Noorul La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Slowe Eon   La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Tyrell Shawn La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1986 Alonzo Neil Edwin Rose Hall unknown    
1986 Archer Wayne James Rose Hall unknown   waynejarcher@hotmail.com
1986 Arjoon Meenacoomarie Rose Hall unknown    
1986 Seepersaud Vikram Rose Hall unknown 592-614-0892   vikramseepersaud@yahoo.com 
1986 Singh Lallman Rose Hall unknown    
1986 Alexander Sean Skeldon unknown    
1986 Benjamin Carlyn Skeldon unknown    
1986 Dhanantwari Swarindra Skeldon unknown    
1986 John Robert Skeldon unknown    
1986 McBean Ransford Skeldon unknown    
1986 Singh Omraaj Skeldon unknown    
1986 Ibrahim Mohamed Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1986 Joseph Andre Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1986 McKend Sharon Uitvlugt/Leonora Auto Electrician    
1986 Persaud Ramesh Uitvlugt/Leonora Auto Electrician    
1986 Thompson Bruce Damon Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician    
1986 Lovell Walter L Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1986 Saygon Deon Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1986 Thorne Ralph Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1986 Singh Ricky Uitvlugt/Leonora Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1986 Garnett Shawn Wales Agri Mechanic    
1986 Swami Ramroop Kumar Wales Agri Mechanic    
1986 Alleyne Dionne Laurette Wales Electrician    
1986 Bipat Sookdeo Wales Fitter Machinist    
1986 Surujdeo Chetnarine Wales Fitter Machinist    
1986 Rupnarain Hemraj Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic 905-789-6162   h_rupnarain@rogers.com 
1987 Armogan Richard Wailoo Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Brandt Shawn Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Chan Kirk Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Diadat Ravindra Albion/Port Mourant unknown   Ravindrad@guysuco.com 
1987 Gibson Simone Angela Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Jawallie Sunina Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Jonas Joseph Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Raghunandan Ramesh Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Ramlall Dineshwar Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Ramsammy Kelvin Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Rikhi Roopnarine Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Sukhai Ravindra Mohan Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1987 Blair Lyndon Mortimer Blairmont unknown    
1987 Ishmile Abid Blairmont unknown    
1987 Miller Kerwin Ralph Blairmont unknown    
1987 Narine Bertram Blairmont unknown    
1987 Sahadeo Anand Blairmont unknown   asahadeo@ultraflex.com
1987 Wynter Jules Sydney Blairmont unknown    
1987 Garnett Carl Diamond unknown    
1987 Narine Harnarine Diamond unknown    
1987 Thompson Timothy Radall Diamond unknown    
1987 Das Roop Dewan Enmore unknown    
1987 Gopaul Swadesh Enmore unknown 917-567-3753 sgopaul@fireresponse.net
1987 Kupe Natasha Enmore unknown    
1987 Matthews Laurie Kelvin Waine Enmore unknown    
1987 Pyle-Jaglal   Sharon Enmore unknown 416-742-1377   sharon_pyle@hotmail.com 
1987 Ramkissoon Deoram Enmore unknown    
1987 Singh Ram Enmore unknown    
1987 Persaud Bramdeo Guyana Oil Company Ltd. unknown 416-618-3159   bramhdeo2003@yahoo.com 
1987 Saygon Michael Guyana Oil Company Ltd. unknown    
1987 Henry Brainard Winston Guymine unknown    
1987 Naipaul Judy Neil Guymine unknown    
1987 Singh Sunil Gavaskar Guymine unknown    
1987 Beharry Yudhisthir La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 December Rennison La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Deochan Ramdass La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Hall June La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Jaigobind Parsram Prashad La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Johnson Brian La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Khan Yusuff La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Moore Anthony Delon La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Persaud Kapildeo La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Rahim Intikhab La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Wallerson Esan La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1987 Boatswain Gary Troy Rose Hall unknown    
1987 Davidson Vincent Rose Hall unknown   vncnt_dvdsn@yahoo.co.uk
1987 Grant Gary Rose Hall unknown    
1987 Ramnauth Bassaneo Rose Hall unknown    
1987 Tanner Shondell Rose Hall unknown    
1987 Yashwardeo Lakeram Rose Hall unknown    
1987 Austin Francis William Skeldon unknown   juneyboy2003@yahoo.com
1987 Clarke Claudette Ann Skeldon unknown    
1987 Eshak Mohamed Shawn Skeldon unknown    
1987 Fraser Ahmad Jamal Skeldon unknown    
1987 Moore Trevor Emanuel Skeldon unknown    
1987 Narine Chandranauth Skeldon unknown    
1987 Profitt Michael Skeldon unknown    
1987 Tribhowan Tuladeo Skeldon unknown    
1987 Bazil Shawn Kester Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic 345-938-9707 kesterbs@yahoo.com
1987 Bobb Michelle Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1987 Persaud Leelawattie Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1987 Hanif Asraf McBool Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1987 Hyman Andre Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1987 McCollin Rolex Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1987 Alli Azaad Sneer Wales unknown    
1987 Anderson Melvin David Cliff Wales unknown    
1987 Doodnath Nankumar Wales unknown    
1987 Moniram Youmanram Wales unknown    
1987 Satnarine Krisinchand Wales unknown    
1987 Sealey Nino Wales unknown    
1988 Ally Afran Intakhab Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Amerally Rudolph Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Benjamin Orette Albion/Port Mourant unknown 347-694-0775 oretteben2004@yahoo.com
1988 Crandon Wynette Veronica Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Ifill Pierce D Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Jones Paul Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 King Phillip A Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Latchman Shivanand Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 McLean Julia Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Nelson Camille Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Rangasamy Veren Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Simpson Dave A Albion/Port Mourant unknown 905-970-1212   davesimpson131@msn.com 
1988 Sukhdeo Joseph Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1988 Chesney Candace Leanna Blairmont unknown    
1988 Jalim Sasenarine Blairmont unknown    
1988 Khan Feroz Blairmont unknown    
1988 Rahaman Zamin Blairmont unknown    
1988 Shairulla Afzal Blairmont unknown    
1988 Thomas Phillip Blairmont unknown    
1988 Kirton Michael Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown 592-662-1972 heavydgy@hotmail.com
1988 Thomas Wencel Demerara Sugar Terminal unknown    
1988 Benn-Francois  Seymone Connica Diamond unknown 868-324-3782 sey.con@hotmail.com
1988 Cameron Rodwick Diamond unknown    
1988 Jeetlall Neil Diamond unknown    
1988 Benfield Michael Enmore unknown    
1988 Itwar Prem Vishal Enmore unknown    
1988 Munroe Hugh Kwame Enmore unknown    
1988 Pitamber Rupchan Enmore unknown    
1988 Premsukh Narendra Enmore unknown    
1988 Sharma Mahendra Enmore unknown    
1988 Waldron Lorne A Enmore unknown   xxlorne@yahoo.com
1988 Ward Holly Coretta Enmore unknown    
1988 Erskine Miles C Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown 917-650-8794  miles_erskine@yahoo.com
1988 Ramaischand Devanand Guyana Mining Enterprise unknown    
1988 Ali Aleemul Zaman Guyana Oil Company Ltd. unknown   aleemul_ali@yahoo.co.in
1988 Joseph Neil Guyana Oil Company Ltd. unknown    
1988 Callender Damian La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown   antony_377@hotmail.com
1988 Cummings John La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Hasan Zulficar Aftab La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Indarshan (Tang) Michael La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown 347-665-3694  michael.indarshan@gmail.com
1988 Jones Paul La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 LaRose Shawn La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Paul Seelall La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown 416-824-5952 seewu@rogers.com 
1988 Persaud Ryan La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Ramkhelawan Vishwa La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Sanichar Rishi La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Sookdeo Sunil La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown    
1988 Success Wesley La Bonne Intention/ Ogle unknown 347 500 2417 wesleygraison@yahoo.com
1988 Deborann Carr Rose Hall unknown    
1988 Johnson Joshua J B Rose Hall unknown    
1988 Karanchand Khemraj Rose Hall unknown    
1988 Parsaram Rajesh Rose Hall unknown    
1988 Simpson Andrea Quincy Rose Hall unknown    
1988 Ally Abid Mansoor Skeldon unknown    
1988 Chalmers Gordon A Skeldon unknown    
1988 Jahaman Premprashad Skeldon unknown    
1988 Jeffrey William J Skeldon unknown    
1988 Singh David Vedakumar Skeldon unknown    
1988 Singh Parshetam Skeldon unknown    
1988 Baird Errol Andre Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 James Sharon Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 London Philbert Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 Mahadeo     Krishna Datta   Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown   krishna_mahadeo@yahoo.ca 
1988 Mohamed Riggudeen Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 Sitaram Lakrajie Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 Thompson David  Uitvlugt/Leonora unknown    
1988 Douglas Hutel Andrea Wales unknown    
1988 French Ian Dexter  Wales unknown    
1988 Jaikissoon Rajesh Wales unknown    
1988 Kattick Gavin Horatie Wales unknown    
1988 Khan Mohamed Zaheer Wales unknown    
1988 Ramdat Chandrawattie Wales unknown    
1989 Haynes Patrick Aircraft Dept. Instrument Repair Mechanic 856-418-4887 patrickhaynes@comcast.net
1989 Haynes Paul Aircraft Dept. Instrument Repair Mechanic 856-297-5656 paulhaynes@comcast.net
1989 Budhu S K Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1989 Suchitt Khemraj Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1989 Henry Moanda Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1989 Khan Zameer Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1989 Thomas Siegemond Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1989 Deokarran Lolita Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1989 Palium Ramsammy Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1989 Sewnarine Stephen Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1989 Singh Jeewan Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1989 Asgar - Persad Sharmila Albion/Port Mourant Terminated 868-310-0417 sharmyb@hotmail.com
1989 Britton Colette A Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1989 Nedd Owen T Blairmont Agri Mechanic   neddowen@yahoo.com
1989 Ramsammy Melissa S Blairmont Electrician    
1989 Bissoondial Rohandat Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1989 Raghunandan Deonarine Blairmont Fitter Machinist Deseased  
1989 Ramsami Michael Blairmont Fitter Machinist   michaelvkr@hotmail.com
1989 Joseph Michael Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic 347-299-0278 wales1922@yahoo.com
1989 Singh Coretta A Blairmont Terminated    
1989 Etwaroo Chait N Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1989 Bacchus Jerome P Demerara Sugar Terminal Electrician 917-757-6894 jp_bacchus@version.net
1989 Blackman Frederick Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1989 Subdhan Vajay C Diamond Fitter Machinist    
1989 Johnson Derick Diamond Instrument Repair Mechanic 345-916-5952 derickmartyjohnson@yahoo.com
1989 Misir Navendralall Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1989 Philander Kaye A Enmore Electrician    
1989 Dharamraj Anil Enmore Fitter Machinist 204-293-8595 koolrunnings@live.com
1989 Dawud Mohamed Iqbal  Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-616-1890 cofaxsolution@msn.com
1989 Jardine Dave Enmore Terminated    
1989 Latchman Ragnauth Enmore unknown    
1989 Persaud Roopesh Enmore - Service Car Workshop Agri Mechanic    
1989 Williams Mark Enmore - Service Car Workshop Agri Mechanic    
1989 Carter Lousdale M Equipment Conservation Centre Fitter Machinist    
1989 Douglas Vergun S Equipment Conservation Centre Fitter Machinist    
1989 Paddy Tromainie Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1989 Browne Simone Roberta Guyana Mining Enterprise Electrician    
1989 Adams Althea Alicia  Guyana Mining Enterprise Instrument Repair Mechanic Deseased  
1989 Archibald Ronald S La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic 592-653-4255 ronarchie36@yahoo.com
1989 Baldeo Roopnarine La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1989 Crandon Hubert N La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1989 Dooker Denise C La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1989 Ault Mark A La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1989 Goulcharran Mukesh La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1989 John Frank O La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-612-2552 oz_tha_man@yahoo.com
1989 Keizer-Davidson Margaurita Rose Hall Agri Mechanic 44-195-228-7176 vncnt_dvdsn@yahoo.co.uk
1989 Welcome Dexter A Rose Hall Agri Mechanic   dexthebishop@gmail.com
1989 Boatswain Angela Rose Hall Electrician    
1989 Diaram Khemraj Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1989 Panday Pitamber P Rose Hall Fitter Machinist Deseased  
1989 Persaud Jagdesh Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1989 Austin Shaun Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic 649-244-3368 shaun_aystin@yahoo.com
1989 Girdharie Andy Rose Hall - FED Agri Mechanic   andygirdhari@yahoo.com
1989 Juman Raymond T Rose Hall - FED Agri Mechanic    
1989 Lewis Matthew L Rose Hall - FED Auto Electrician    
1989 McPherson Desmond Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1989 Tyndall Wavney A Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1989 Phillips Terrence Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1989 Basdeo Hansranie Skeldon Electrician Deseased  
1989 Dick Brian Skeldon Electrician Deseased  
1989 Waldron James Skeldon Electrician 345-525-4040 jameswalrond@yahoo.com
1989 Persaud Devindra Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1989 Hamnarine Christopher Skeldon unknown    
1989 Fredericks Steve E Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1989 Greenidge Sean T Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1989 Grant Fiona A Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
1989 Pramdeo Jamnah Uitvlugt Electrician    
1989 Mohabir Basdeo Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1989 Munroe Joel P O Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1989 Bhowandeo Vishnudat P Uitvlugt Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1989 Caldeira Welton Wales Agri Mechanic    
1989 Brisport Brennan A Wales Auto Electrician    
1989 Plant Andrea A Wales Electrician    
1989 Deokaran Lochan Wales Fitter Machinist    
1989 Ramcharran Hemanchandra Wales Fitter Machinist    
1989 Boodhoo Navshad A Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Jagnandan K Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1990 Latchman K Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1990 Singh Kalesh k Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic 718-725-7596   kalesh_k_singh@yahoo.com 
1990 Grant D Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1990 Louison Gavin Horatie Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1990 Paddy Owen T Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1990 Hintzen Shelon Albion/Port Mourant Electrician   S.Hintzen@yahoo.com
1990 Persaud D Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1990 Nandkishore Shankar Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 347-531-8220  
1990 Orilall K Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 646-238-6139 KEMLISA007@LIVE.COM
1990 Setaram Rajesh C Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist   axlraj@msn.com
1990 Fung-Fook H Neil Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic 268-782-4013 alexfungfook@hotmail.com
1990 Sookpaul Jainarine Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-336-6438 jss6438@yahoo.com
1990 Ramkissoon M Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1990 Thomas C H Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1990 Veerasammy B Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1990 Hansram S Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1990 Denny Kester Blairmont Electrician 954-297-9762 spainman_1@yahoo.co.uk
1990 Gaindoo D S Blairmont Electrician    
1990 Khedoo K Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1990 Koosial J Blairmont Fitter Machinist   j_koosial@yahoo.com 
1990 Yasin A Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1990 Fraser Kirk Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic 619-616-3919 Kfraser920@gmail.com
1990 Kerret K Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1990 Johnson Yonette Demerara Sugar Terminal Electrician 646.821.5981 yonette11226@yahoo.com
1990 Giddings B G Eusi Diamond Agri Mechanic   eusi1273@yahoo.com
1990 Sowkey N Diamond Electrician    
1990 Ally I Diamond Fitter Machinist    
1990 Ferguson Dexter Andre Enmore Agri Mechanic 939-628-8037 Dexterferguson91@yahoo.com
1990 Persaud R Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1990 Nkosi (Grant) Omari (Kurt) Enmore Auto Electrician 718-303-1802 omarinkosi@gmail.com
1990 DeSouza D Enmore Electrician    
1990 Walcott R H Enmore Electrician    
1990 Rai Suriypaul Enmore Fitter Machinist 646-251-3194 srai1@yahoo.com
1990 Pyle S Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Yearwood R Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Lazarus W Guymine Agri Mechanic    
1990 Singh T Guymine Auto Electrician    
1990 Manohar A Guymine Electrician    
1990 Beharry V La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1990 Hercules Ken La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic   petroken5@hotmail.com 
1990 King R J La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1990 Nandan V La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1990 Dublin S La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1990 Gray G La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1990 Benson D La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1990 Persaud J La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1990 Persaud R R La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1990 Kartick R La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Mootoo T La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Chow Leon Rose Hall Agri Mechanic 592-642-1466 lslchow@gmail.com
1990 Fraser D Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1990 Lall R S Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1990 Jagatnarain G Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
1990 Carmichael D Rose Hall Electrician    
1990 Graham M Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1990 Persaud B Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1990 Jagessar N Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic   nateram_22@hotmail.com 
1990 Andrews M Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1990 Waldron D Skeldon Auto Electrician   wallodab@yahoo.com
1990 Welch G Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1990 Collins A Skeldon Electrician    
1990 Tirbeni O Skeldon Electrician    
1990 Bisnauth K Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1990 James R Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Gilkes K Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1990 Ackloo A Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
1990 Bagot J Uitvlugt Electrician    
1990 Hardy A L Uitvlugt Electrician    
1990 Baksh J Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1990 Nedd W Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1990 Ramdeo D Uitvlugt Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1990 Sooknanan John unknown unknown   johnnyamiel@yahoo.ca
1990 Yacoob       Imran   unknown unknown   imranyacoob@hotmail.com 
1990 Douglas G Wales Agri Mechanic    
1990 Singh D Wales Agri Mechanic    
1990 Culley J Wales Auto Electrician    
1990 Seeram R Wales Electrician    
1990 Gopaul R Wales Fitter Machinist 917-349-4815 nastyboys32@yahoo.com 
1990 Gowkarran R Wales Fitter Machinist    
1990 Mangal Priya  Jairaj  Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic 718-487-4209   prexy95@yahoo.com 
1991 Babulall Marvin Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1991 Park Adeseiwa Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic   addiepark@yahoo.com
1991 Sewperaud Boodnarine Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1991 Small Robert A Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1991 Suknundun John Amiel Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1991 Laljit Teeka Persaud Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1991 Razak Raymond Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1991 Wong Clement Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1991 Bishoo Khamendra Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 631-838-7576 khambishoo@gmail.com
1991 Singh Mahendra Kumar Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1991 Smartt Lorenza Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1991 Thomas Harold Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist 347-463-7385 SKINGDAN75@AOL.COM
1991 Patterson Granville Berbice Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1991 Hazel Dwayne Berbice Mining Enterprise Fitter Machinist    
1991 Jairam Dhanpaul Blairmont Agri Mechanic   dhanpaul31@yahoo.com
1991 Shabeer Kamal   Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1991 Singh Nandani Blairmont Agri Mechanic   nansingh2007@yahoo.com
1991 Wright Weslon Reginald Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1991 Zahur Ronald Blairmont Electrician    
1991 Frantzen Densbury Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1991 Showkatallie Alim Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1991 Ramtahal Krishendat Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1991 Sears Evrol Demerara Sugar Terminal Electrician    
1991 Lawson Robert Diamond Agri Mechanic   juniorranks915@yahoo.com
1991 Gildharie Desmond Joseph Diamond Fitter Machinist 592-609-9201 desmondshockwave@yahoo.ca
1991 Ajodhya Ranjeet Persaud Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1991 Assanah Laeary Leonard Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1991 Ramroop Dhanwantie Enmore Auto Electrician    
1991 Griffith Vaughn Enmore Electrician    
1991 Sooklall Kevin R Enmore Fitter Machinist   kevins22@networksgy.com 
1991 Moore Shaunell Equipment Conservation Centre Electrician    
1991 Benjamin Robert La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1991 King-Carmichael Sharon La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician   shavlove_care@yahoo.com
1991 Barry Bevon La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1991 Ramkhelawan Vishwa Premi La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1991 Williams Roy La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1991 Lackna Michael La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1991 Pasram Ramnauth La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-220-6725   ramnauthparsram@yahoo.com 
1991 Rodney Ansel La Bonne Intention unknown    
1991 Welch Stanford Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
1991 Edwards Julian G Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1991 Persaud Krishna Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   Kpersaud36@yahoo.com
1991 Ramnarain Alvin Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1991 Surijpaul Devi Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1991 McAllister Natasha Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1991 Mickle Abiola Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1991 McDonald Owen Anthony Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1991 Baijnauth Narendra Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1991 Massiah Imran Yusuf Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1991 Ramnaraine Romain Skeldon Fitter Machinist   romainramnaraine@hotmail.com 
1991 Aguilar Neville Anthony Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1991 Marks Keith Edmonson Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1991 Sahadeo Mohan Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1991 Manickchand Mahadai Uitvlugt/Leonora Auto Electrician    
1991 Ackloo Darshanand Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician    
1991 Persaud Dindial Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1991 Culley Anthony V Uitvlugt/Leonora Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1991 Gopaul Roopnarine Wales Agri Mechanic    
1991 Sewnarain Vickram Wales Agri Mechanic    
1991 Dash Godfrey Wales Auto Electrician    
1991 Singh Kurt Wales Fitter Machinist    
1991 Garnett Royston Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1992 Munroe Renold Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1992 Rawana Neville Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1992 Sinclair Troy Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1992 Rutherford Neville Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1992 Williams Eon G Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1992 Campbell Ronald M Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1992 Ramsammy Janet Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1992 Allicock Ronald Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1992 Bacchus Shafraz Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1992 Kingston Andra S Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1992 Narine Haresh Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1992 Razak Rahaman Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1992 James Stracey F E Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1992 Campbell Jo-Ann Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1992 Collins Jeremy C S Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1992 Thomas Ryan Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1992 Omarally Inshan-Ally Blairmont unknown    
1992 DaSilva John Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic   aeronauticjd@yahoo.com
1992 Alli Nihon Demerara Sugar Terminal Fitter Machinist    
1992 DeAgrella Mark A Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1992 Elias Paulston J Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1992 Wright Wrigon A Diamond Agri Mechanic    
1992 Graham Trevor J Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1992 Tiwari Rajan P Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1992 Ward Vaulda R Enmore Auto Electrician    
1992 Bachan Navin Enmore Electrician    
1992 Robinson Sherwayne Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1992 Ganesh Suraj Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1992 Vanderstoop Esan Guyana Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1992 Michael Lancelot Guyana Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1992 Legall Carolyn La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1992 Rodney Arsel La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1992 Seecharran Alonzo La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1992 Wills Marvin A La Bonne Intention Electrician   marvinwills27@yahoo.com
1992 Singh Adesh La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1992 Stewart Colin La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1992 Argyle-James     Dea La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic   ddargyle@hotmail.com 
1992 Harte Oswin La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1992 Narine Bishram La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1992 Jagessar Tribhawan Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1992 Seepaul John W Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1992 Dwarka Nirvedi R Rose Hall Electrician    
1992 Ganesh Sunil A Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1992 Seeram Deanish Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1992 Singh Ian G Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   ian9772003@yahoo.com
1992 Inderjit Lekram Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1992 Stuart Glen A Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1992 Williams Janice A Skeldon Electrician    
1992 Ceres Andrew C Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1992 Shepherd Ronald R Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1992 Sutherland Carolyn R Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1992 Dookie Khaleel R Uitvlugt/Leonora Auto Electrician    
1992 Trotz Nigel Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician    
1992 Samad Abdool S K Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1992 Thorne Roland O Uitvlugt/Leonora Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1992 George Carlyle Wales Auto Electrician    
1992 Seeram Ganesh Wales Auto Electrician    
1992 Persaud Bharat Wales Electrician    
1992 Abdullah Fazir Wales Fitter Machinist    
1993 Baley Stephen R J Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1993 Bennett Weusi Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1993 Stephen-Newland Nikolai Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1993 Walrond Deighton Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1993 Young David Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1993 Allicock Michelle A Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician   michelleseegobin@yahoo.com
1993 Coates Kaye J Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1993 Jaime Kevin S Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1993 Mangroo Nandeshwar Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1993 Jhappan Vijay Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist   jhappan_66@hotmail.com 
1993 Ramsammy Stanley Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1993 Sankar Stephen Romel Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1993 Fraser Royden O'Brien Berbice Mining Enterprise Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Farley Okechi Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1993 Glasgow Seon Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1993 Hughes Lionel Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1993 Budhan Mohan Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1993 Sawh Ramkarran Blairmont Fitter Machinist   pmtgy85@yahoo.com
1993 Narine Goutam Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Bess Jewel Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1993 Pooran Jaipaul Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1993 Seaforth Sando Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1993 Nicholson Rhonha Nichore Enmore Auto Electrician    
1993 Benjamin Shelon Enmore Electrician   shelonbenjamin@yahoo.com
1993 Waldron Everton Enmore Electrician    
1993 Gulliver Orville Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1993 Marshall Marvin D Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1993 Sookram Shivanan Guyana Oil Company Ltd. Electrician    
1993 Adams Rulolph Guyana Oil Company Ltd. Fitter Machinist    
1993 Billey Sean La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1993 Ross Andre C La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic 758-717-5463  andrecliveross@hotmail.com
1993 Wilburg Harold M T La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1993 Hussein Anthony La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1993 Mohabir Navindranauth N La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1993 Moses Eton La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1993 Prasad Marvin H La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1993 Ramroop Rajnaraine La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1993 Bridjmohan Cort Kelvin La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1993 Dudhnath Daveanand Mohan La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1993 Thomas Shawn La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1993 Panday Daneshwar Prabhu Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1993 Ramlall Vamen R Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1993 Edwards Allison N Rose Hall Electrician    
1993 Dhanai Khemraj Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1993 Persaud Murvin D Rose Hall Fitter Machinist 917-705-1950 murv5@earthlink.net
1993 Ramjohn Trevor Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Ouseley Ron Clayton O Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1993 Gordon June Allison Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1993 Motielall Komal Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1993 Basit Bharrat Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1993 Rodrigues Sean Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1993 Hooper Marsden E S Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Mickle Michael R Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Nedd Derick R Uitvlugt/Leonora Agri Mechanic    
1993 Jacobs Richard R S Uitvlugt/Leonora Auto Electrician    
1993 Amsterdam Beston Uitvlugt/Leonora Electrician 592-649-9592 ercy_amsterdam@yahoo.com
1993 Akber Abdool Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1993 Mohamed Safraz Uitvlugt/Leonora Fitter Machinist    
1993 Wharton Clayton Uitvlugt/Leonora Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Ross Andre C unknown unknown   andrecliveross@hotmail.com
1993 David Elton Andre Wales Agri Mechanic    
1993 Fresco Carter F Wales Agri Mechanic    
1993 Bacchus Intiaz Wales Auto Electrician    
1993 Barrow Kyle Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1993 Grant Laurent Mercer Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1994 Johnson Eon Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1994 Austin Sharon Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1994 Depoo Errol Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1994 Dowlat Fizal Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1994 Jagdeo Satrohana Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1994 Khadaroo Devanand Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1994 Lewis Kwamie Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1994 Kendall Katrina Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic   kathyspri@yahoo.com
1994 Allicock Godwyn Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1994 Singh Ravindra Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1994 Williams Eldon Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1994 Wynter Kirt Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1994 Erskine Gary Berbice Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1994 Bahadur Rakesh Berbice Mining Enterprise unknown    
1994 Singh Mahendra Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1994 Khan Altabh Blairmont Electrician    
1994 Ince Nasir Blairmont Fitter Machinist 246 828 8257 nasir.ince77@yahoo.com 
1994 Talbot Johnny Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1994 Benjamin Alister Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1994 Garraway Godwin Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1994 Seepersaud Ramesh Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1994 Gulliver Owen Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1994 Adams Mark Orwin Enmore Electrician    
1994 Goodchild Rawle Enmore Electrician    
1994 Younge Lyndon Enmore Electrician    
1994 Archer Julian Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1994 Fisher Arlene Alexis Enmore unknown    
1994 Peterkin Justin Enmore unknown    
1994 Baljore Heeralall La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1994 Setal Kerry La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1994 Alleyne Bonita La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1994 Johnson Clive La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1994 Iqbal Intiaz La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1994 Jaikissoon Deonarine La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1994 Silas Clenton La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1994 Simeon Daniel La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1994 Singh Amar La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1994 Alphonso Dwight La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1994 DeSouza Leon La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1994 Herbert Lennox La Bonne Intention unknown    
1994 Shyamraj Parsram La Bonne Intention unknown    
1994 Balram Andrew  Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1994 Knights Francoise Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1994 Outar Sandra Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1994 Benn Marvin Rose Hall Electrician    
1994 Sukdeo Narrokthram N Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1994 Bhoj Yadram Singh Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1994 Tiwari Narotam Rose Hall unknown    
1994 Ramrattan Bhoj Raj Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1994 Ramrit Errol Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1994 Jagnanan Mahindra Skeldon Electrician   njagnanan@gmail.com
1994 Bhukal Yudhistir Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1994 Chabelall Satrogan Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1994 Patrick Ravindra Skeldon Fitter Machinist 876-361-4029    patschelle_29@yahoo.com 
1994 Singh Anthony Malhotra Uitvlugt Electrician    
1994 Ali Mohamed Aqtar Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist 516 504 8295  
1994 Gopaul Chabelall Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1994 De Souza   Leon  unknown unknown   leondesouza@hotmail.com
1994 Patrick     Ravindra   unknown unknown    
1994 Ramnarine Ravi Wales Electrician    
1994 Harjohn Ramnarine Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic   harjohn@hotmail.com 
1994 Ganesh Kedar Nauth Wales unknown    
1994 Persaud Ganesh Wales unknown    
1995 John Lyndon Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1995 Joseph David Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1995 Elgin Jermaine Berbice Mining Enterprise Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Persaud Jeet Kunar Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1995 Mangra Richard Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1995 Manick Athanpad Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1995 Rahim Inshan Shackin Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1995 Paul Norbert O Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Grant Annel Kwame Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Jacobs Shawina Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Amsterdam Sean Demerara Sugar Terminal Agri Mechanic    
1995 Mohabir Mayram East Berbice Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Murray Randolph East Berbice Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Welcome Dwayne G East Berbice Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Drepaul Courtney East Berbice Estate Auto Electrician    
1995 Hussain Feroz R East Berbice Estate Electrician    
1995 Jumna Mohabir East Berbice Estate Electrician    
1995 Outar Sandra East Berbice Estate Electrician    
1995 Ramcharran Drishnauth East Berbice Estate Fitter Machinist    
1995 Singh Bisham East Berbice Estate Fitter Machinist    
1995 Benons Loring Otto East Berbice Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Lachhminarain Harrinarine East Berbice Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Rohoman Marvin East Berbice Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-225-5211 mrohoman2002@yahoo.com 
1995 Sukhu Latchman East Berbice Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Harripersaud Karamchand East Berbice Estate Sugar Boiler    
1995 Persaud Lalta Durga East Berbice Estate Sugar Boiler    
1995 Ramruch Naeem East Berbice Estate Sugar Boiler    
1995 Sirigobin Tokeshwar East Berbice Estate Sugar Boiler    
1995 Surujpaul Khemraj East Berbice Estate Sugar Boiler    
1995 Elias Quincy Anson East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Gillis Wrinstorth East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Somwaroo Kumar N East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Sparrock Gordon East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
1995 Belle Marcia Judith East Demerara Estate Auto Electrician    
1995 Hamilton Michelle East Demerara Estate Auto Electrician    
1995 Lakram Nirmal East Demerara Estate Electrician    
1995 Lumumba Theonon East Demerara Estate Electrician    
1995 Lutchman Robert East Demerara Estate Electrician    
1995 Perriera Dorian Andre East Demerara Estate Electrician    
1995 Blackman Brushell B East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1995 Livan Claude K East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1995 Parasram Kumar East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1995 Dudhnath Kallicharran L East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Gittens Troy Gavin East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Prince Wendel East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1995 Hansrajiea Kopchand Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1995 Hitraj Devanand Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1995 Jaipersaud Heradeo Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1995 Smart Ron Cassian Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1995 Seepersaud Arrendra Wales Agri Mechanic    
1995 Smith Dale Wales Agri Mechanic    
1995 Persaud Davindra Wales Electrician    
1995 Singh Krishna Anand Wales Fitter Machinist    
1995 Lall Rajiv Rangee Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Kendall Eusi Maguabe Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1996 Thomas Mark Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1996 Ramsarran Edwin Berbice Mining Enterprise Auto Electrician    
1996 Sharma Ganesh Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1996 Sukraj Nidesh Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1996 King Samantha Blairmont Electrician    
1996 Bacchus Colvin Anthony Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1996 Nowrangilall Nidesh Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1996 Patoir Wendell Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1996 Soogrim Udeishwar Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1996 Chandraram Deodat Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Cumberbatch Roger Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Henry Dillyon Paul Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Albert Quacy East Berbice Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
1996 Deonarain Amelia East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1996 Downer Yewette East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1996 Semple Royston East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1996 Collins Ron Nigel Jr. East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1996 Singh Devendra East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1996 William Krishna Mooty East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1996 Chandarpal Vejay East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic   lonelystar696@yahoo.com 
1996 Munroe Kenton East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Rampersaud Rowel Orlando East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 DeFreitas Andrew Michael Adrian Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1996 George Romel Leo Enmore Electrician    
1996 Moore Claudette Ann Enmore Electrician    
1996 Solomon Primus Alfred Enmore Electrician    
1996 Vangronigel Dexter Enmore Fitter Machinist    
1996 Johnson Dern La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1996 Alexander Andre Errol La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1996 Rogers Shawn La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1996 Gibbs Toussiant La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1996 Murphy Travis La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist   yampymurp@hotmail.com
1996 Siwnarine Mahendra La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1996 Blake Michael La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Kanhai Eric Sharma Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1996 Ramkumar Rampersaud Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1996 Pooran Nuteshwar Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1996 Sattaur Sheik Mustafa Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Deodat Navindra Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1996 Singh Christopher Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1996 Richardson Lionel P Augustus Skeldon Electrician    
1996 Burnett Leon Anderson Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1996 Singh Rishi Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1996 Akber Mohamed Afzal Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic    
1996 Renville Lynsdale Damion Uitvlugt Agri Mechanic   planbfamily@yahoo.com
1996 Gafur Ronald Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist   ronaldgafur@hotmail.com
1996 Samad Mohamed Shalim Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist 592-268-3610 freestyle_786@yahoo.com 
1996 Moore Michael unknown unknown   catfus_mike2006@yahoo.com
1996 Alli Safraz Wales  Fitter Machinist    
1996 Allicock Carlos Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1996 Gopaul Welhma Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Hardyal Haroon Albion/Port Mourant Agri Mechanic    
1997 Khan Zaheer Albion/Port Mourant Auto Electrician    
1997 Griffith Dianne Onika Albion/Port Mourant Electrician    
1997 Budhoo Anasammy Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist    
1997 Hussain Ryan Albion/Port Mourant Fitter Machinist   berts2008@hotmail.com
1997 Balgobin Krishnanand Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Benjamin Sherwin Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Dey Thelston Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Diaram Rajiv  Albion/Port Mourant Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Alexander Glenroy C Albion/Port Mourant Sugar Boiler    
1997 Baley Alvin A W Albion/Port Mourant Sugar Boiler    
1997 Jaipersaud Rajendra Albion/Port Mourant Sugar Boiler    
1997 Singh Samuel Albion/Port Mourant Sugar Boiler    
1997 Lewis Kenrick Koto Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1997 Munroe Joylyn Albion/Port Mourant unknown    
1997 Bradford Charles Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1997 Jones Paula E Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1997 Klass Kwesi Berbice Mining Enterprise Agri Mechanic    
1997 Chattergoon Shivanauth Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1997 Choo Ping Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1997 Harisaywack Anil Blairmont Auto Electrician    
1997 Gaindalall Nadesh Blairmont Electrician    
1997 Khan Reaazas Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1997 Mohan Dharampaul Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1997 Singh Ganeshwar Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1997 Jagjeet Parsuram Blairmont Sugar Boiler    
1997 Bristol Ayeni Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1997 Ibrahim Mohamed Shahabudeen Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1997 Tixey Rickford Enmore Agri Mechanic    
1997 Tiwari Fausto Enmore Auto Electrician    
1997 Jafferally Laurence Enmore Electrician    
1997 Gafoor Arif Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Singh Alan Paul Enmore Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Hamilton Troy Enmore Sugar Boiler    
1997 McRae Seon Enmore Sugar Boiler    
1997 Seenanan Kishorelall La Bonne Intention Agri Mechanic    
1997 Rahim Afzal A W La Bonne Intention Auto Electrician    
1997 Moore Shawn La Bonne Intention Electrician    
1997 Azeez Faraz Mohamed La Bonne Intention Fitter Machinist    
1997 Duncan Carl Aseeff La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Ferrier Askri Ambakisye La Bonne Intention Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Cyril Sundar La Bonne Intention Sugar Boiler    
1997 Deane Anthony La Bonne Intention Sugar Boiler    
1997 Sampson Quacy La Bonne Intention Sugar Boiler    
1997 Jaiserrisingh Troy La Bonne Intention unknown    
1997 Jugmohan Motilall Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1997 Reid Kelvin Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1997 Fable Raul Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
1997 Jaikissoon Mahendra Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1997 Munesar Mohendra Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1997 Ramhit Maheshwar Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1997 Dhanraj Naresh Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
1997 Abbensetts Nicholas Jason Rose Hall unknown    
1997 Chand Burty Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1997 Goolcharan Gregory Skeldon Auto Electrician    
1997 Ali Wazim Intaqab Skeldon Electrician   lionsdenonly@yahoo.com
1997 Bajnath Ravindra Skeldon Electrician    
1997 Jagnarine Vikas A Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1997 Yassem Fareez Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1997 Harripersaud Gopattie Skeldon unknown    
1997 Ramsarran James Edward Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1997 Sukhu Ravindra Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1997 Goberdhan Abdool Kayam Uitvlugt Sugar Boiler    
1997 Gobin Tulsieram Uitvlugt Sugar Boiler    
1997 king Troy unknown unknown   troykingl@yahoo.com
1997 Persaud Bramdeo unknown unknown 416-618-3159 bramhdeo2003@yahoo.com
1997 Fraser Dwayne Wales Electrician    
1997 Balwant Yugeshwar Wales Fitter Machinist    
1997 Jaikishun Roopnarine Wales Fitter Machinist    
1997 Dataram Troy Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Rupnarine Gairy Wales Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1997 Garnett Kriz Wales unknown    
1998 Bishun Ranji R Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1998 Eon Kowchai Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1998 Schultz Michael Blairmont Electrician    
1998 Ally Zamin Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1998 Narain Yogiraj Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1998 Sheriff Mohamed Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-628-2370 nightrider0431@msn.com 
1998 Roberts Kris East Berbice Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
1998 Deen Marshell East Berbice Estate (East) Auto Electrician    
1998 D'Oliveira Nicholas East Berbice Estate (East) Auto Electrician    
1998 Rose Farrell Harlock East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1998 Bachan Narinedat East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1998 Budhram Vedaprakash East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1998 Katideen Marcel East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1998 Mangal Buneshwar East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1998 Roopnarine Pradeep East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1998 Sugrim Shamal East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist 592-322-3398   sugrimshamal@yahoo.com  
1998 Ouseley Ronwell East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1998 William Ravindra East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1998 Arthur Karyl East Demerara Estate Electrician    
1998 Langhorne Lennox East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1998 Shepherd Randy East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1998 Thomas Sherwyn East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
1998 Cheddie David East Demerara Estate Sugar Boiler    
1998 Emanuel Mark East Demerara Estate Sugar Boiler    
1998 Gilkes Orwell I.C.B.U. Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1998 Babb Arlington Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1998 Cameron Maxwell Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1998 Sookram Marvin Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
1998 Arthur Karyl Rose Hall Electrician    
1998 Johnson Marvin Rose Hall Electrician    
1998 Choy Ray Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1998 Jaffarally Shafraz Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1998 Bynoe Rayon Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
1998 Dildhar Fiyyaz Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
1998 Bharose Neil Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1998 Browne Garvin Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1998 Karim Fawaz A Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1998 Kowchai Eon unknown unknown 646-421-3083  eonk53@aol.com
1998 Mohabir Esau Wales  Agri Mechanic    
1998 Samuels Bunny Wales  Agri Mechanic    
1998 Jaikarran Khemraj Wales  Electrician    
1998 Budhoo Nirvan Wales  Sugar Boiler    
1998 Romain Anthony Wales  Sugar Boiler    
1999 Annief Azeem A Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1999 Lorick Balraj Blairmont Agri Mechanic    
1999 Laikhram Motilall S Blairmont Electrician    
1999 Prashad Kissoon Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
1999 Prashad Kristov Blairmont Fitter Machinist 416-999-6183   goldmember501@yahoo.com 
1999 Chandraram Chandrapaul Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 George Royston R Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 Anantram Bisram Blairmont unknown    
1999 Hardial Radrinauth Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  unknown    
1999 Singh Radhica East Berbice Estate (East) Auto Electrician    
1999 Bhulai Manhojkumar East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1999 Budhu Yogindra East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1999 Somwaru Devindra East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
1999 Ameerally Imran East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1999 Budhu Dave East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1999 Dhanai Badrinarine East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1999 Jaipersaud Ravendra East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1999 Mirsalim Mohamed Z East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist 592-337-4517 trailblazer695@yahoo.com 
1999 Thakoordeen Amarnath East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
1999 Baccus Zulfikar East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 Diaram Sanjeev East Berbice Estate (East) unknown    
1999 Gilford George East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
1999 Pearce Thurston East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
1999 Horatio Adeiye T East Demerara Estate  Electrician    
1999 Mohamed Altaf T East Demerara Estate  Electrician    
1999 Dudhnath Lallraj R East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
1999 Dunbar Dellon A East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
1999 Husain Reyaud I East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
1999 Mortley David A. A.  East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-617-9681 david.mortley@gmail.com
1999 Rajkumar Vijay East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic   vrajkumar23@gmail.com
1999 Smith Kemson P East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 Cheddie David East Demerara Estate  Sugar Boiler    
1999 Emanuel Mark East Demerara Estate  Sugar Boiler    
1999 Azeez Guilliano Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
1999 Ahamad Mohamad S Rose Hall Electrician    
1999 Rose Sherwyn Rose Hall Electrician    
1999 Fernandes Justin Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1999 Khan Ahmad Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1999 Raghunandan Hemchandra Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1999 Tribhowan Parmanand Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
1999 Ramhit Outar Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 Samaroo Julian J Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
1999 Bynoe Rayon Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
1999 Dilar Fiyyaz Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
1999 Ganesh Bernard V D  Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
1999 Harinarayan Anandan Skeldon Electrician    
1999 Gomanie Mahendra Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1999 Katideen Imanudeen Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1999 Toolsi Motielall Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
1999 Alli Mohamed S Uitvlugt Electrician    
1999 Soamnauth Haimdat Uitvlugt Electrician    
1999 Rambarose Lalchan Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
1999 Fields Neil Wales  Agri Mechanic    
1999 Maynard Dwayne Wales  Agri Mechanic    
1999 Henry Aubrey Wales  Electrician    
1999 Budhoo Nirvan Wales  Sugar Boiler    
1999 Romain Anthony Wales  Sugar Boiler    
1999 Brown Sean A Wales  unknown    
1999 Crawford Bernard Wales  unknown    
1999 Johnson Orin Wales  unknown    
2000 Bishun Roopchand Blairmont Electrician    
2000 Balgobin Ganeshram Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2000 Dhanraj Gowkarran Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2000 Ruffudeen Itola Shahabudeen Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2000 Kishor Jaggeet Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2000 Tulsie Andrew Blairmont Sugar Boiler    
2000 Reid Morgan Winston East Berbice Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
2000 Ramsammy Sean Darien East Berbice Estate (East) Electrician    
2000 Davis Eldon East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2000 Algernon Michael F Glenford East Berbice Estate (East) unknown    
2000 Erskine Devon Anthony East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
2000 Francis Wayne Anthony East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
2000 Bisessar Ramesh East Demerara Estate  Electrician    
2000 Singh Navindra East Demerara Estate  Electrician    
2000 Bourne Gavin Winston East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2000 Hussein Omar East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2000 Jaikaran Amit East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2000 Singh Neranjan East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2000 Seebaran Vishal Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
2000 Busgith Rovin Nezam Rose Hall Electrician    
2000 Rassoul Mohamed Salamuddin Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   fazaadr2000@yahoo.co.uk 
2000 Bhagwansingh  Rabindra Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2000 Hope Lonsdale Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
2000 Ompertab Ryan Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
2000 Hanoman Rajkumar Skeldon Auto Electrician    
2000 Mangar Kapildeo Skeldon Electrician    
2000 Arjoon Kiran Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2000 Azad Ireshad Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2000 Veerasawmy Thameshwar Skeldon Fitter Machinist 929-434-9875 Superavi28@yahoo.com
2000 DeBarros Vicky Anthony Uitvlugt Electrician    
2000 Joseph Orin Anthony Uitvlugt Electrician    
2000 Hackett Audley Adrian Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2000 Kissoon Deonauth Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2000 Budhoo Devindra Basdeo Wales  Electrician    
2000 Carrington Dwain Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2000 Persaud Bhisham Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2001 Hussain Safraz Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2001 Kowlessar Ravindranauth Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2001 Ramdin Ganesh Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2001 Persaud Joshua Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2001 Lynch Oswin East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic 592-660-5195   oswinlynch@yahoo.com
2001 Narayan Jair Raaj East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
2001 Ramjag Hemraj East Demerara Estate  Agri Mechanic    
2001 Baptiste Kurt East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Khan Basheer East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Persaud Mahendra East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Ramprasad Ravin East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Rohoman Marlon Gregory Rose Hall Electrician   marlonrohoman24@yahoo.com 
2001 Choy Cyril Evan Dominic Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2001 Omar Rauid Azad Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2001 Bhowandin Kenrick Tejcharran Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic   ro2285@yahoo.com 
2001 Patoir Elroy Clifford Matthew Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
2001 Ramdeholl Kemraj Marlon Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
2001 Ramnarine Amar Rose Hall Sugar Boiler    
2001 Soman Ronald Reagan Skeldon Agri Mechanic    
2001 Persaud Ravendra Skeldon Auto Electrician    
2001 Chand Jaglall Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2001 Abraham Dharamdeo Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2001 Satoo Navendra Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2001 Milton Terrence Uitvlugt Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2001 Hunte Elton Wales  Auto Electrician    
2001 George Lyndon Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Seepersaud Haripaul Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2001 Sukul Rajendra Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic   ryan_mob2002@yahoo.com
2002 Bhagwandeen Dharmesh Berbice Mining Enterprise Fitter Machinist    
2002 Woodroffe Godfrey Blairmont Agri Mechanic 592-688-5064   godfreyogrant@yahoo.com 
2002 Khan Moshin Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2002 Singh Chandrapaul Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2002 Jacob Steve Blairmont Electrician    
2002 Sheriff Mohamed Blairmont Electrician    
2002 Baksh Imran Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2002 Phagoo Chaitram Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2002 Arjune Rageshwar Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Webster  Sherwin Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-689-0413 jwebbo@yahoo.com 
2002 Badri Tameshwar East Berbice Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
2002 Pereira Everton East Berbice Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
2002 Balgobin Kelvin East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2002 Saffar Zaheer East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2002 Zid Asif East Berbice Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2002 William Devan East Berbice Estate (East) Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Ramoutar Jagdeo East Berbice Estate (East) unknown    
2002 DaSilva Anthony East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2002 Murray Lennox East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2002 Chandrapaul Rajesh East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2002 Matthis Floyd East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2002 Porte Jermaine East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2002 Persaud Alexie East Demerara Estate unknown    
2002 Bascom Clyde Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2002 Dhanpat Shaazad Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2002 Mathur Parmanand Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2002 Patoir Alvin Rose Hall Auto Electrician    
2002 Hussain Imran Rose Hall Electrician    
2002 Moses Rocky Rose Hall Electrician    
2002 Blair Colis Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2002 Gladstone Randy Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   guiltysmilesrg@yahoo.com
2002 Persaud Nigel Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2002 Persaud Shaunaje Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2002 Veeren Veerapen Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2002 Bhowandin Lawrence Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Gangapersaud Deonarine Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-327-7829   dgangapersaud@yahoo.com 
2002 Thakoordine Rohit Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Bisnauth Deokumar Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Krishun Mohan Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Sammy Mahendra Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Satnarine Videsh Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Singh Shewdatt Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2002 Deonandan Dave Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
2002 Sakoor Zaheid Uitvlugt Electrician    
2002 Khan Nazir Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2002 Looknauth Joshua Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2002 Williams Tyrone Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2002 Chand Mavendra Wales Agri Mechanic    
2002 Savory Dexter Wales Fitter Machinist    
2002 Thomas Julius Wales Fitter Machinist    
2002 Sewnarine Eshwar Wales unknown    
2003 Armogan Rockey Orlando Albion Agri Mechanic    
2003 Mangroo Tameshwar Albion Electrician    
2003 Veerasammy Khandasammy Albion Fitter Machinist    
2003 Matheson Carlson Albion Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Ramnandan Yashdev A Albion Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Gafoor Shazad Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2003 Benjamin Kellon Blairmont Electrician    
2003 Schultz Paul Anthony Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2003 Ally Shameer Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Seepaul Mahendra Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Langhorne Kevin Anthony East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2003 Chester Quincy Anthony East Demerara Estate Auto Electrician    
2003 Lala Duvendr East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2003 John Matthew East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Perreira Preston East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Roberts Peter East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-613-5667 jigga_man_50@yahoo.com 
2003 Sukhoo Ghanshayam East Demerara Estate Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-643-9186 ghanshayamsukhoo@yahoo.com
2003 Gopaul Dyanand East Demerara Estate unknown    
2003 Mangru Paul Harchand Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2003 Rohoman Micheael Marcello Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2003 Gangapersaud Jainarine Rose Hall Electrician    
2003 Hussain Darren Rose Hall Electrician    
2003 Singh Vickram Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2003 Ramcharan Liladhar Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Amsterdam Wayne S M Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2003 Sharma Youdhistir Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2003 Alexander Stanley Alvin Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Sahadeo Sean Dwain Skeldon Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Shivrattan Dwain M Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
2003 Peters Javon Allistair Uitvlugt Electrician    
2003 Samad Javid Uitvlugt Electrician 592-615-9987 javidsamad86@yahoo.com 
2003 Khan Rainer Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2003 Lawson Jermaine Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist 592-268-3818 jermaine_lawson@yahoo.com 
2003 Sukhai Haimchand H Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2003 Sakoor Mohamed Kamal Uitvlugt Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2003 Bellamy     Matthew   unknown unknown 592-628-1988  
2003 Bobb Perion Wales  Auto Electrician    
2003 Khan Narif Wales  Electrician    
2003 Janki Laikaram C Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2003 Persaud Chandeo Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2003 Somwaru Bryan Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2004 Paddy Densil Albion Agri Mechanic    
2004 Abbensetts Philbert Albion Electrician    
2004 Johnson Jason Philip Albion Electrician    
2004 Benn Collin Floyd Albion Fitter Machinist    
2004 Latchaya Steven Albion Fitter Machinist    
2004 Simon Devon Anthony Albion Fitter Machinist    
2004 Sookram Dodnauth Albion Fitter Machinist    
2004 Gharbarran Khemraj Albion Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2004 Rafi Mohamed Physul Albion Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2004 Jaiprashad Nirvan P Albion unknown    
2004 Roopnarine Brian Kenton Blairmont Electrician    
2004 Caleb Wilon Blairmont Fitter Machinist 592-666-5439 win_stopper@yahoo.com
2004 Narine Mahesh Blairmont Fitter Machinist   mahesh.narine@yahoo.com
2004 Albert Courtley Verne Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2004 Singh Lakeram Blairmont Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2004 Abdool Deodat Blairmont unknown    
2004 Ramotar Shameer Blairmont unknown    
2004 Sheriff Mohamed Safraz Blairmont unknown    
2004 Mohamed Safraz Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  unknown    
2004 Schouten Kevin Anthony Demerara Distilleries Ltd.  unknown    
2004 Budhnarine Rajin East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2004 Bryan Ray East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2004 Sukhoo Khanchan East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2004 Wong Matthew A East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2004 Sam Oswald Clevon East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2004 Ramnarine Rajendra East Demerara Estate unknown    
2004 Julien Vivien Marvin Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2004 Eastman Ronaldo Rose Hall Electrician    
2004 Laltoo Chanderdat Rose Hall Fitter Machinist   claltoo@ext.upr.edu.cu 
2004 Narine Bisram Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2004 Craig Ayeni Olaofe Rose Hall Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2004 Balrup Anthonio Singh Rose Hall unknown    
2004 Ishmael Zameer Rose Hall unknown    
2004 Seunarine Rajiv Rose Hall unknown    
2004 Sooklall Clifford Rose Hall unknown    
2004 Khan Imran Skeldon Electrician    
2004 Rampersad Everard Skeldon Electrician    
2004 Balram Haresh Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2004 Bishop Bulwer anthony Litton Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2004 Jagdeo David Skeldon Fitter Machinist    
2004 Khan Naseeb Skeldon unknown    
2004 Phillips Gary Anthony Skeldon unknown    
2004 Ramsammy Nichalos Damien Skeldon unknown    
2004 Solomon Collie Skeldon unknown    
2004 Doobay Mitch Uwe Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
2004 Lynde Bruce Anthony Uitvlugt Auto Electrician    
2004 Cave Linden Marvin Azel Uitvlugt Electrician    
2004 Benn Mark Colwin Uitvlugt Fitter Machinist    
2004 Bobb Junior Jermin Stefon Uitvlugt unknown   juniorbobb@digicel.blackberry.com 
2004 Mohamed Baldeo Uitvlugt unknown    
2004 Parris Vaughn Wales  Auto Electrician    
2004 King Marvin Mark Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2004 Persaud Bolan Wales  unknown    
2004 Persaud Lakeram Wales  unknown    
2004 Roberts Cornel Wales  unknown    
2004 Singh Mohish Shameer Wales  unknown    
2005 Crandon Kirt O Albion Agri Mechanic 592-671-7817  
2005 Goberdhan Devendra Albion unknown    
2005 Mangal Jerald J Albion unknown    
2005 Rahim Afzal Albion unknown    
2005 Sammy Keshan Albion unknown    
2005 Singh Ravichan Albion unknown    
2005 Anantram Aumesh Blairmont unknown    
2005 Anantram Aumkar Blairmont unknown    
2005 Bhowandin Brandon P Blairmont unknown   nameless3088@yahoo.com 
2005 Bourne Daniel Blairmont unknown    
2005 Collier Selwin K Blairmont unknown    
2005 Jacob Leon Blairmont unknown    
2005 Kowchai Roger Carlos Blairmont unknown    
2005 Phagoo Chaitnarine Blairmont unknown    
2005 Rasheed Aslam Blairmont unknown    
2005 Sheopal Sasenarine Blairmont unknown    
2005 Singh Devendra Blairmont unknown    
2005 Benjamin Wayne East Demerara Estate unknown    
2005 James Dwayne East Demerara Estate unknown    
2005 Nirmal Troy East Demerara Estate unknown    
2005 Surajnarain Parsaram East Demerara Estate unknown    
2005 Bridgnarine Maheshwar Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Gaffoor Shazim Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Hussain Jared Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Indar Dhanraj Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Ishak Marlon Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Persaud Chanderpaul Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Persaud Michelangelo Rose Hall unknown    
2005 Ahemodeen Aaron Skeldon unknown    
2005 Persaud Keith Skeldon unknown    
2005 Ramrit Andrew R Skeldon unknown    
2005 Sugrim Yamesh Skeldon unknown    
2005 Bagot Dwayne C Uitvlugt unknown    
2005 Khan Ryan Uitvlugt unknown    
2005 Pearson Kurt O Uitvlugt unknown    
2005 Seenanan Daniel Uitvlugt unknown    
2005 Suresh Avinash Uitvlugt unknown    
2005 Benjamin Delroy Wales unknown    
2005 Hilliman Ronald Wales unknown    
2005 Karim Mohamed Wales unknown    
2005 Persaud Alicia Wales unknown    
2006 Ross  Shemroy  Albion  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Sahadeo  Pooran  Albion  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Allan  Robindranauth  Albion  Auto Electrician    
2006 Munroe  Marcus  Albion  Electrician    
2006 Sookdeo  Mahendra  Albion  Electrician    
2006 Mohabir  Hemon  Albion  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Sewindra  Hemraj  Albion  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Sookhai  Wazim Mirza  Albion  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Kulip  Harichan  Albion  Instrument Repair Mechanic   bemylove_2009@yahoo.com
2006 Rambahadur  Beeram  Albion  Resign    
2006 Drickpaul  Soorooballie  Blairmont  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Jordon  Vinceroy  Blairmont  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Ramsuchan  Junior  Blairmont  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Abdool  Chetram  Blairmont  Electrician    
2006 Ally  Shafeek  Blairmont  Electrician    
2006 Jaipersaud  Nankumar  Blairmont  Electrician    
2006 Miller  Devon   Blairmont  Electrician   thuglifemob41@yahoo.com
2006 Inderjeet  Gowkarran  Blairmont  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Lahabib  Fahd  Blairmont  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Moolchand  Lalchand  Blairmont  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Outar  Deonarine  Blairmont  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Persaud  Amit  Blairmont  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Duncan  Jamal  East Demerara Estate  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Pyle  Renault  East Demerara Estate  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Balkumar  Subash  East Demerara Estate  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Bacchus  Tristian  East Demerara Estate  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Deonarine  Navindra  East Demerara Estate  Resign    
2006 Tiwari  Haimchandra  East Demerara Estate  Resign    
2006 Amerally  Collin  East Demerara Estate  Sugar Processor    
2006 Subryan  Vidyanand  East Demerara Estate  Sugar Processor    
2006 Mathieson  Delon  Rose Hall  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Satar  Javed Fardeen  Rose Hall  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Shivkumar  Satash  Rose Hall  Auto Electrician    
2006 Carmichael  Dexter  Rose Hall  Electrician    
2006 Rameshwar  Thakurdiyal  Rose Hall  Electrician    
2006 Samaroo  Richard  Rose Hall  Electrician    
2006 Jaffar  Imran  Rose Hall  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Petty  Mark  Rose Hall  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Rambharat  Puran  Rose Hall  Resign    
2006 Waoti  Aaron  Rose Hall  Sugar Processor    
2006 Harvey  Marlon  Skeldon  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Alli  Umar  Skeldon  Auto Electrician    
2006 Douglas  Rodwell  Skeldon  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Sawh  Ganeshwar Nauth  Skeldon  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Beerjit  Joseph  Uitvlugt  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Singh  Ravindra  Uitvlugt  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Jagroop  Reuel Vishal  Uitvlugt  Instrument Repair Mechanic 592-618-1527 reuelj.pb@gmail.com
2006 Williams  Ryan  Uitvlugt  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Paul  Sean  Uitvlugt  Resign    
2006 Jagbir  Deon  Wales  Agri. Mechanic    
2006 Peniston  John  Wales  Fitter Machinist    
2006 Gibson  Tavel  Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Inshan  Naeem  Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic   n_inshan@yahoo.com
2006 Paramsook Hardeo Wales  Instrument Repair Mechanic    
2006 Lalgee  Navindra  Wales  Resign    
2006 Seeram  Sanjay  Wales  Resign    
2007 Jhingree  J Albion Agri Mechanic    
2007 Nankoo  CP Albion Agri Mechanic    
2007 Harry  Y Albion Auto Electrician    
2007 Mohamed  R Albion Auto Electrician    
2007 Ramsamy  R Albion Auto Electrician    
2007 Matheson  Q Albion Electrician    
2007 Razak  R Albion Electrician    
2007 Deonarine  RK Albion Electrician    
2007 Lawrence   AH Albion Fitter Machinist    
2007 Persaud  Romesh Albion Fitter Machinist    
2007 Sirjoo  L Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2007 Alli  A Blairmont Electrician    
2007 Bacchus  I Blairmont Electrician    
2007 Drepaul  A Blairmont Electrician    
2007 Isaacs  L Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2007 Koopchand  G Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2007 Ramdhan  N Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2007 Shah  Nimron Blairmont Fitter Machinist   nim_shah05@yahoo.com
2007 Tirbhawan  D Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2007 Edwards  D East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2007 McGarrel  A East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2007 Sadloo  S East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2007 Mandokin  E East Demerara Estate Auto Electrician    
2007 Singh  P East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2007 Khan  F East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2007 Persaud  V East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2007 Ramnnarain  RO East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2007 Vieira  R East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2007 Jadunauth  K G.V Agri Mechanic    
2007 Kennedy  RA G.V Auto Electrician    
2007 Lalbachan  V G.V Electrician    
2007 Mahabir  S G.V Electrician    
2007 Abrigo  S G.V Fitter Machinist    
2007 Persaud  Rohan G.V Fitter Machinist    
2007 Stephens  S Guyana Fire Service Agri Mechanic    
2007 Hamilton  C Guyana Fire Service Electrician    
2007 Cameron  C Guyana Fire Service Fitter Machinist    
2007 Meghan  SD I.C.B.U. Agri Mechanic    
2007 Khan  S I.C.B.U. Electrician    
2007 Phang  K I.C.B.U. Electrician    
2007 Khan  S I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2007 Singh  D I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2007 Baksh JA Rose Hall Agri Mechanic    
2007 Bess  CL Rose Hall Electrician    
2007 Hoosain  M Rose Hall Electrician    
2007 Mahadeo  T Rose Hall Electrician 718-849-8155   kenmahade@yahoo.com 
2007 Prashad  U Rose Hall Fitter Machinist    
2007 Brijanand  R Skeldon  Electrician    
2007 Drepaul  M Skeldon  Electrician    
2007 Suedhar  B Skeldon  Electrician    
2008 Jaipersaud  Devendra Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2008 Seeram  Biram Blairmont Auto Electrician    
2008 Dhanpat  Sohan Blairmont Electrician    
2008 Khalil  Royston Blairmont Electrician    
2008 Rodney  Nicholas Blairmont Electrician    
2008 Dhanpat  Rohan Rickey Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2008 Jameer  Joel Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2008 Kiyoon  Daymeyon Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2008 Kowlessar  Jairam Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2008 Lucas  Trevlon Quincy Blairmont Fitter Machinist    
2008 Abbensetts  Treveon East Berbice Estate (West) Electrician    
2008 Ceres  Oswin Renaldo East Berbice Estate (West) Electrician    
2008 Hazel  Oolson Marvin East Berbice Estate (West) Electrician    
2008 David  Mike Erwin East Berbice Estate (West) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Matadeen  Kevin East Berbice Estate (West) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Persaud  Seenath East Berbice Estate (West) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Murphy  Leon  Randolph East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2008 Rogers  Dextroy Triston East Demerara Estate Agri Mechanic    
2008 Basdeo  Ashwin East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2008 Lackan  Davindra East Demerara Estate Electrician    
2008 Prakashvir  Seeratan East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2008 Singh  Rudranauth East Demerara Estate Fitter Machinist    
2008 Sawarat  Manesh East Demerara Estate Sugar Processor    
2008 Wright  Darlon S. East Demerara Estate Terminated    
2008 Joseph  Keyadattta East Demerara Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
2008 Sookram  Ramesh East Demerara Estate (East) Agri Mechanic    
2008 Outar  Ramchand East Demerara Estate (East) Auto Electrician    
2008 Rambahadur  Kaleshwar East Demerara Estate (East) Auto Electrician    
2008 Christenpaul  C. East Demerara Estate (East) Electrician    
2008 Sarjoo  Surendra East Demerara Estate (East) Electrician    
2008 Tulsi  Gowsammy East Demerara Estate (East) Electrician    
2008 Deonarine  Parmeshwar East Demerara Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Latchmanin  Ravijendra East Demerara Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Willie  Kumar East Demerara Estate (East) Fitter Machinist    
2008 Ramessar  Krishan G.V Auto Electrician    
2008 Persaud  Daniel A. G.V Electrician    
2008 Persaud  Jagdesh G.V Electrician    
2008 Dawson  Shane G.V Terminated    
2008 Samad  Ameer E. I.C.B.U. Agri Mechanic    
2008 Sookhai  Gangaram I.C.B.U. Agri Mechanic    
2008 Basdeo  Ganesh I.C.B.U. Electrician    
2008 Franklin  Jacob I.C.B.U. Electrician    
2008 Surujdeo  Yeashram I.C.B.U. Electrician    
2008 Abdool  Imrad Masood I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2008 Deokinandan  Vijay I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2008 Fredericks  Lorenzo I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2008 Thomas  Patchram S. I.C.B.U. Fitter Machinist    
2008 Joseph  Lakhram Skeldon  Agri Mechanic    
2008 Stewart  Kevon C. Skeldon  Agri Mechanic    
2008 Premnauth  Nilendra Skeldon  Auto Electrician    
2008 Rampertab  Avindra Skeldon  Auto Electrician    
2008 Jaikaran  Akash Skeldon  Electrician    
2008 Sergobin  Samuel Skeldon  Electrician    
2008 Corlette Alistair F. Skeldon  Fitter Machinist    
2009 Hardyal   Paul Dayle Albion Group A    
2009 Latchaya   Amos B. Albion Group A    
2009 Roberts   Kenroy Albion Group A    
2009 Adams   Mark A. Albion Group B    
2009 Baichan   Gopesh Albion Group B    
2009 Balkarran   Daniel Albion Group B    
2009 Dwarka   Mark A. Albion Group B    
2009 Danhai   Joshua Albion Group C    
2009 Joseph   Andre C. Albion Group C    
2009 Mangar   Tameshwar Albion Group C    
2009 Ramdas   Rohan Albion Group C    
2009 Deenoo   Tameshwar Blairmont Group A    
2009 Mentore   Keenyon Blairmont Group A    
2009 Rajroop   Karamchand * Blairmont Group A    
2009 Schultz   Roydel Orwin Blairmont Group A    
2009 Tageram   Kennard Blairmont Group A    
2009 Ally   Safdar Blairmont Group B    
2009 Bishun   Bisnauth Blairmont Group B    
2009 Fraser Javell Blairmont Group B    
2009 Persaud   Yoni Blairmont Group B    
2009 Barton   Signgel H.